CyclingNZ Home
Mitchell Wins K2
1 Nov, 2003
Glen Mitchell made light work of NZ's toughest cycle race on Saturday, winning Coromandel's K2 Classic.
 
More than 600 riders turned out for the annual 200km event, which in only it's second year has earned the reputation as New Zealand's toughest road cycling event. From Thames, the course takes in a scenic but savage tour of the Coromandel that is renowned as much for the 1500 vertical metres of climbing as the unspoiled surroundings.
 
Glen Mitchell, however, didn't seem bothered with either. The Hamilton rider broke away on one of the tough climbs shortly before halfway. Good teamwork by his partners for the upcoming Tour of Southland kept the field at bay, and Mitchell arrived back in Thames with more than 6min in hand over former world junior champion Jeremy Yates (Hastings).
 
Behind Mitchell, who clocked 5hrs 18min 54secs for the gruelling 200km race, Rotorua's Marc McKay filled third ahead of last year's runner up Karl Murray (Akld). But these boys only had 5min to spare on the first woman, Commonwealth Games cyclist Ros Reekie-May who finished 13th overall.
 
Reekie-May (Hamilton) was never pushed, clearing out in the early kilometres to eventually finish 16min clear of track cycling star Sarah Ulmer in 5hrs 37min 25secs.
 
Organised by Coromandel events company, Adventure racing Coromandel, the K2 has quickly become a favourite in the cycling community. The organisers also manage January Moehau Man multisport race, the ARC Adventure race and The Intrigue mountain bike event. 
For more details see: www.sportzhub.com/arc
 
Name Category From Time Overall Cat.
        Place Place
           
Glen Mitchell  Elite    05:18:54             1 1
Jeremy Yates  Elite  Hastings 05:25:09             2 2
Marc MacKay  Elite    05:25:11             3 3
Karl Murray  Elite  Auckland 05:32:04             4 4
John Bridges  Masters    05:32:06             5 1
Steve Nicholls  Elite  Auckland 05:32:12             6 5
David Archer  Vets    05:36:20             7 1
Michael Jensen  Elite  Hamilton 05:37:19             8 6
Scott Strong  Elite  Auckland 05:37:19             9 7
Neil Harwood  Masters  Waikanae 05:37:21           10 2
Johnathon Atkinson  Elite  Auckland 05:37:21           11 8
Rodney Grant  Masters  Thames 05:37:22           12 3
Roz Reekie-May  Elite Wom  Morrinsville 05:37:25           13 1
P M Delle Barce  Vets  Auckland 05:44:31           14 2
Andrew Hawley  Elite  Wellington 05:44:34           15 9
Richard McIvor  Elite  Tauranga 05:44:35           16 10
Clinton Jackson  Open  Auckland 05:45:06           17 1
Cameron Holt  Open  Auckland 05:46:06           18 2
Dave Chambers  Vets  Auckland 05:48:47           19 3
Peter Sutherland  Masters  Auckland 05:48:50           20 4
Ollie Rolton  Vets  Christcurch 05:48:50           21 4
Paul Wills  Masters  Whakatane 05:48:50           22 5
Adrien McCabe  Elite  Morrinsville 05:48:50           23 11
Ray Marshall  Masters  Petone 05:52:30           24 6
Nick Teebon  Open  Auckland 05:52:31           25 3
Greg Taylor  Vets  Tauranga 05:52:32           26 5
Alastair Borwick  Masters  Auckland 05:53:15           27 7
Neil Sutherland  Masters  Christcurch 05:53:28           28 8
Evan Smith  Masters  Paeroa 05:53:28           29 9
Blair Taylor  Open  Auckland 05:53:29           30 4
Sarah Ulmer  Elite Wom  Cambridge 05:53:39           31 2
Rob McCleod  Masters  Orewa 05:53:39           32 10
Steve Glasgow  Masters  Pahiatua 05:53:39           33 11
Rhys Watkins  Elite  Auckland 05:53:39           34 12
Brendan Cameron  Elite  Cambridge 05:53:39           35 13
Phil Dickinson  Open  Auckland 05:54:02           36 5
Clinton Bramwell  Open  Auckland 05:54:24           37 6
David Herman  Elite  Alfriston 05:59:12           38 14
Jo Ryder  Elite Wom  Auckland 05:59:13           39 3
Mike Bosomworth  Masters  Tauranga 05:59:14           40 12
Peter Holt  Masters    05:59:15           41 13
John Potter  Masters  Auckland 06:00:09           42 14
David Carmen  Masters  Rotorua 06:00:10           43 15
Henry Barfoot  Open  Auckland 06:00:12           44 7
Steve Ross  Masters  Auckland 06:00:13           45 16
Roger Everson  Vets  Auckland 06:00:14           46 6
Nick Benton  Masters  Auckland 06:00:15           47 17
John Cottingham  Vets  Morrinsville 06:02:12           48 7
Michael Mayne  Open  Hamilton 06:02:14           49 8
Jade Gilbertson  Elite Wom    06:02:16           50 4
Adam Smith  Elite    06:06:59           51 15
Benny Deville  Masters  Mars 06:07:02           52 18
Doug Pulford  Vets  Thames 06:08:01           53 8
Neil Shaw  Masters  Orewa 06:08:10           54 19
Evan Mackenzie  Vets  Rotorua 06:10:18           55 9
Marc Emery  Open  Auckland 06:10:24           56 9
Don Humphry  Vets    06:10:26           57 10
Simon Bittle  Masters  Auckland 06:10:26           58 20
John Badger   Vets  Hamilton 06:12:25           59 11
Jeff Jowsey  Masters  Albany 06:12:25           60 21
Brett Wallwork  Open  Pakuranga 06:12:26           61 10
Todd Hewlett  Open  Auckland 06:12:34           62 11
Thomas Hills  Open  Auckland 06:12:38           63 12
Jeff Alexander  Elite  Cambridge 06:12:44           64 16
Grant Mathieson  Masters  Hamilton 06:12:45           65 22
Chris Andrews  Open  Auckland 06:12:50           66 13
Tony Morgan  Open  Hamilton 06:16:18           67 14
Wal Anderson  Classics  New Plymouth 06:19:48           68 1
Vickie Burr  Open Wom    06:20:21           69 1
Edward Smith  Masters    06:20:25           70 23
Syafik Ghamry  Elite  Manukau 06:20:33           71 17
Douglas Scott  Open  Auckland 06:21:20           72 15
Neil Mora  Open  Rotorua 06:22:33           73 16
Paul Sills  Open  Auckland 06:22:54           74 17
Paul Needham  Open  Auckland 06:22:58           75 18
Matt Williams  Open    06:22:59           76 19
Simon Charlett-Green  Masters  Auckland 06:24:26           77 24
Linda Goldsack  Vets Women    06:24:27           78 1
Roger Creighton  Masters  Tauranga 06:25:02           79 25
Phil Carswell  Masters  Auckland 06:25:40           80 26
Jo Gosse  Open Wom  Auckland 06:25:45           81 2
Bob Wilshire  Vets  Auckland 06:25:45           82 12
Richard English  Open  Auckland 06:25:45           83 20
Brett Slater  Masters  Waiuku 06:25:46           84 27
Peter Carrucan  Masters  Albany 06:25:47           85 28
Ray Hewlett  Classics    06:25:48           86 2
Matt Bent  Open  Hamilton 06:25:48           87 21
John Ledson  Vets  Hamilton 06:25:49           88 13
Neville Jamieson  Vets  Pukekohe 06:26:55           89 14
Malcolm Dewar  Classics  Tauranga 06:27:00           90 3
Ray Lichtwark  Classics    06:28:15           91 4
Stuart Hill  Masters  Auckland 06:29:35           92 29
Eric Mackenzie  Vets  Cromwell 06:29:36           93 15
Frans Van Cappelle  Vets  Netherlands 06:30:15           94 16
Chris Brown  Masters  Papatoetoe 06:31:15           95 30
Mason Spiers  Masters  Auckland 06:32:00           96 31
Andrew Frater  Masters  Auckland 06:32:30           97 32
Guy Cory-Wright  Masters  Auckland 06:32:35           98 33
Faalia Vaeau  Masters  Auckland 06:32:36           99 34
Chas Stewart  Masters  KeriKeri 06:32:37         100 35
Dave Bourchier  Vets  Hamilton 06:32:39         101 17
Bevan Sutton  Open  Hamilton 06:32:40         102 22
Paul Andrew  Open  Hamilton 06:32:41         103 23
Craig Dalton  Masters    06:32:43         104 36
John Henderson  Vets  Auckland 06:32:44         105 18
Nathan Livingstone  Vets    06:32:45         106 19
Paul Herbert  Vets  NSC 06:33:49         107 20
Brett Rudd  Masters    06:34:18         108 37
Ian Buchanan  Vets  Paeroa 06:36:45         109 21
Andrew Vanderwerff  Vets  Auckland 06:36:45         110 22
Phil Robertson  Vets    06:36:46         111 23
Brian Mumme  Masters  Auckland 06:36:47         112 38
Mike Dowsing  Vets  Auckland 06:36:48         113 24
David Blanchett  Vets  Hamilton 06:36:49         114 25
Gavin Cameron  Open  Kati Kati 06:39:42         115 24
Murray Cox  Masters  Auckland 06:39:43         116 39
Damien McKeown  Open  Auckland 06:39:44         117 25
Jeremy Chrismas  Vets  Rotorua 06:39:50         118 26
Cameron McKeown  Open    06:39:55         119 26
Chris Pilone  Vets  Auckland 06:40:37         120 27
Malcom  Fraser  Vets  Hamilton 06:40:42         121 28
Maurice Brown  Vets  Levin 06:41:29         122 29
Michael Willis  Open    06:41:32         123 27
Ian Leslie  Masters  Wanganui 06:42:30         124 40
Blair King  Masters  Dargaville 06:42:30         125 41
Phil Yates  Masters  Auckland 06:44:32         126 42
Dennis Magness  Vets  Milford 06:44:52         127 30
Warren King  Masters  Auckland 06:45:26         128 43
Eric Obrien  Masters    06:45:33         129 44
John Williams  Vets  Hamilton 06:46:20         130 31
John Burmeister  Classics    06:46:26         131 5
Roel Van Der Berg  Masters  Rotorua 06:46:49         132 45
John Auckram  Vets  Auckland 06:47:02         133 32
Ian Prouting  Masters  Levin 06:47:20         134 46
Lance Gray  Open  Palmerston N 06:47:44         135 28
Greg Simpson  Classics  Auckland 06:48:00         136 6
Andy Faithfull  Vets  Auckland 06:48:15         137 33
David Loe  Vets  Auckland 06:48:16         138 34
Bevan Brown  Classics    06:48:18         139 7
Ron Campbell  Vets  Auckland 06:48:59         140 35
Michael Hoogeveen  Open  Cambridge 06:49:10         141 29
Nick Drinkovich  Vets   Auckland  06:49:11         142 36
Jim Bolton  Vets    06:49:12         143 37
Ryan Wills  Junior  Whakatane 06:50:14         144 1
Anthony Seagar  Open  Auckland 06:50:15         145 30
Ben Buchanan  Junior  Auckland 06:51:56         146 2
Tim Bodger  Open    06:52:48         147 31
Kevin Luckie  Vets    06:54:57         148 38
Bryon Mosen  Masters  Auckland 06:55:22         149 47
Craig Sheppard  Open  Auckland 06:55:49         150 32
Robert Flood  Vets  Hamilton 06:56:08         151 39
Tim Pearce  Open    06:56:09         152 33
Kieren Langley  Open  Hamilton 06:56:12         153 34
Gavin Christensen  Masters    06:56:20         154 48
Mark Rycroft  Masters  Auckland 06:56:21         155 49
Neil Wood  Masters  Auckland 06:56:22         156 50
Malcolm Hogan  Classics  Auckland 06:56:25         157 8
Denis Chatfield  Vets  Levin 06:57:30         158 40
Anthony Ng  Open  Auckland 06:58:10         159 35
Udo Froetschl  Masters  Lower Hutt 06:58:20         160 51
Peter Elbourne  Classics  Auckland 06:59:10         161 9
Bruce Harvey  Masters  Ngatea 06:59:11         162 52
David Park  Vets  Thames 06:59:20         163 41
Sel Brown  Vets  New Plymouth 06:59:20         164 42
Alex Giesen  Masters  Thames 06:59:20         165 53
Graeme Campbell  Vets  Auckland 07:00:20         166 43
Grant Simmons  Junior  Auckland 07:00:50         167 3
Paul Singleton  Open    07:02:30         168 36
Keith Mitchell  Open  Auckland 07:02:31         169 37
Tony Fisher  Masters  Thames 07:03:50         170 54
Lindsay Hyslop  Vets  Tauranga 07:04:10         171 44
David Wignell  Open    07:06:30         172 38
Don Laurie  Classics  KatiKati 07:08:10         173 10
Simon Church  Open    07:08:10         174 39
Nicky Lindley  Open Wom  Papakura 07:09:48         175 3
David Driscole  Open  Auckland 07:12:10         176 40
David Piscott  Open  Auckland 07:12:16         177 41
James Merrill  Open  Auckland 07:12:20         178 42
Paul Wilkinson  Vets  Auckland 07:12:22         179 45
Rick Wood  Vets  Auckland 07:12:47         180 46
James Cave  Junior  Auckland 07:12:51         181 4
Michael White  Masters  Thames 07:12:57         182 55
Darren Donnelly  Open  Thames 07:12:58         183 43
John Williamson  Masters  Te Awamutu 07:12:58         184 56
Ed Kelly  Open  Auckland 07:12:59         185 44
Peter Mclean  Vets  Hamilton 07:12:59         186 47
Trevor Irwin  Vets  Hamilton 07:15:01         187 48
Chris Wilkinson-Smith  Open  Waitara 07:17:49         188 45
David Cumberlidge  Classics  Rotorua 07:18:32         189 11
Graham Webb  Open  Mt Maunganui 07:19:40         190 46
Tim Jones  Open  Auckland 07:20:53         191 47
James White  Masters  Auckland 07:20:54         192 57
Duncan Taggart  Masters  Hamilton 07:20:55         193 58
Virginia Johnstone  Open Wom  Auckland 07:20:57         194 4
Maree Neil  Masters Wom  Auckland 07:21:40         195 1
Tim Reep  Classics  Huntly 07:21:40         196 12
Ronnie Smith  Classics    07:21:40         197 13
Sean Mcelroy  Open    07:21:40         198 48
Greg Way  Masters  Thames 07:21:40         199 59
Warren Smart  Vets  Whakatane 07:22:01         200 49
Victor Timu  Classics  Auckland 07:22:02         201 14
Bruce France  Open  Tauranga 07:22:02         202 49
James Stephenson  Open  Te Awamutu 07:22:03         203 50
Kelvin Wirihana  Open  Coromandel 07:23:10         204 51
Peter Edwards  Classics  Tauranga 07:24:30         205 15
Maryann Avery  Masters Wom  Rotorua 07:25:20         206 2
Paul Berry  Vets  Auckland 07:27:40         207 50
Glynne Lloyd  Masters  Wellington 07:29:30         208 60
Ian Kelly  Vets  Hamilton 07:29:55         209 51
Shane Robinson  Masters  Morrinsville 07:30:28         210 61
Heath Davy  Open    07:30:50         211 52
Nick Schouten  Vets  Auckland 07:30:50         212 52
Mike Adair  Vets    07:30:50         213 53
Graeme Blackwood  Vets    07:30:51         214 54
David Hunter  Masters  Drury 07:31:40         215 62
Kevin Woolston  Vets  Hamilton 07:32:20         216 55
Garth Barfoot  Classics  Birkdale 07:32:40         217 16
Robert Taylor  Masters  Wellington 07:33:30         218 63
Gavin Tasker  Masters  Auckland 07:33:40         219 64
Crunchie Donaldson  Vets  Taupo 07:35:14         220 56
Jo Taylor  Masters Wom  Taupo 07:35:15         221 3
Andy Wudrich  Masters  Auckland 07:35:28         222 65
Ken Vette  Classics  Whangarei 07:35:34         223 17
Mike Riddle  Open  Whitianga 07:36:20         224 53
Rob Whitehead  Masters  Auckland 07:36:20         225 66
Jeremy Pearce  Open  Auckland 07:36:21         226 54
Nigel Culpan  Masters  Auckland 07:37:48         227 67
Malcolm Law  Masters  Auckland 07:38:30         228 68
Ian Marshall  Classics  Auckland 07:40:31         229 18
Kevin O'Brien  Classics  Whitianga 07:41:06         230 19
Tony Anderson  Vets  Milford 07:41:59         231 57
Windust  Classics    07:42:23         232 20
Dene Hall  Open  Cambridge 07:42:59         233 55
Michael Walker  Open  Tukua 07:43:00         234 56
Kevin Campbell  Masters  Auckland 07:43:12         235 69
Ross Bethell  Vets  Thames 07:43:45         236 58
Belinda Gwilliam  Open Wom  Hamilton 07:43:46         237 5
Neil Stanley  Classics  Auckland 07:44:40         238 21
Robert Dowd  Masters  Auckland 07:44:42         239 70
Andrew Castle  Masters  Auckland 07:46:20         240 71
Liz Robertson  Masters Wom  Rotorua 07:46:50         241 4
Charlie Fergus  Classics    07:47:50         242 22
Graham Kristiffor  Open  Auckland 07:48:05         243 57
Hugo Dost  Vets  Cambridge 07:48:15         244 59
Darryn Faukner  Open  Auckland 07:48:20         245 58
Willem Kalkman  Classics    07:49:30         246 23
Glenn Beattie  Vets    07:49:30         247 60
Thomas Dunn  Vets  Lower Hutt 07:49:50         248 61
Barry  Bridgeman  Classics  Auckland 07:50:00         249 24
Les Friend  Classics  Huntly 07:50:00         250 25
David Solomon  Vets  Australia 07:50:00         251 62
Peter Barton  Vets    07:50:00         252 63
Thomas Ross  Masters  Awakeri 07:50:01         253 72
Mark Gilbert  Masters  Auckland 07:50:40         254 73
Blair Holst  Open  Manuwera 07:52:20         255 59
Michael Barnes  Classics  Auckland 07:53:05         256 26
Graeme Knowles  Masters  Glenfield 07:54:30         257 74
Paul Farrow  Masters  Auckland 07:54:30         258 75
Jo Pulford  Masters Wom  Thames 07:59:49         259 5
Terry Leigh  Vets  Auckland 07:59:49         260 64
David McFarlane  Open  Auckland 07:59:50         261 60
Marianne Spriegl  Open Wom  Thames 07:59:51         262 6
Darren Ellson  Masters  Auckland 07:59:52         263 76
Ian Scott  Masters    07:59:53         264 77
Martin  Watt  Vets  Rotorua 08:01:00         265 65
Malcolm Taylor  Classics  Tauranga 08:01:26         266 27
Mike Sturgess  Masters  Palmerston N 08:01:30         267 78
Murray Jackson  Masters  Wellington 08:02:12         268 79
Mark Attwood  Vets  Coromandel 08:03:16         269 66
Wayne Doughty  Masters  Tauranga 08:03:18         270 80
Stan Middlemiss  Classics  Hamilton 08:03:53         271 28
Peter Langly  Vets  Hamilton 08:04:03         272 67
Glenda Finnemore  Vets Women    08:04:13         273 2
Peter Cullen  Open  Coromandel 08:05:18         274 61
Mirjam Besamusca  Open Wom  Waihi 08:07:05         275 7
Cyril Hibberd  Classics  Auckland 08:08:48         276 29
Phillip Brown  Vets    08:17:31         277 68
Sean Harris  Masters  Taupo 08:21:59         278 81
Murray Foote  Vets  Tauranga 08:23:52         279 69
Ian Palmer  Open  Napier 08:24:30         280 62
Bill Van Der Viet  Vets    08:27:55         281 70
David Griffiths  Classics  Auckland 08:28:00         282 30
Michael Kelly  Vets  Auckland 08:28:00         283 71
Adrien Trenholme  Vets  Papaitura 08:30:47         284 72
Darryl Wannell  Open  Auckland 08:31:45         285 63
Chris Huggins  Open    08:31:48         286 64
Phil Vonanthen  Vets  Auckland 08:32:16         287 73
Phil Robinson  Vets  Auckland 08:33:58         288 74
Jim Goodwin  Classics  Waitakere 08:34:40         289 31
Terry Baucher  Masters  Auckland 08:38:40         290 82
Laurie Wesley  Classics  Auckland 08:39:40         291 32
Rose Sandison  Masters Wom  Katiukati 08:42:00         292 6
Richard Graham  Open  Wellington 08:43:58         293 65
John Boon  Classics  Auckland 08:44:51         294 33
Johnny Rodgers  Open    08:53:15         295 66
Judy Barfoot  Classic Wom  Birkdale 08:56:50         296 1
Paul Field  Open  Auckland 08:57:15         297 67
Russell Turner  Classics  Auckland 09:01:30         298 34
Virginia Craig  Vets Women  Pukekohe 09:03:40         299 3
Denne Parkinson  Classics  Pukekohe 09:03:40         300 35
John Davey  Classics  Morrinsville 09:16:30         301 36
Robert Baker  Masters  Auckland 09:23:00         302 83
Marianne Ibbertson  Masters Wom  Auckland 09:26:00         303 7
Tau I Haka  Classics  Auckland 09:27:00         304 37
Alan Ratford  Masters  Auckland 09:38:00         305 84
Alastair Hubbard  Masters  Wellington  09:43:00         306 85
Keven Grigg  Masters  Auckland 09:46:00         307 86
Scott Guyton  Elite    dnf    
Kirk Obee  Elite    dnf    
Tim Gudsell  Elite    dnf    
Matt Yates  Elite  Hastings dnf    
Paul De Rijk  Masters  Tauranga dnf    
Grange Leeman  Open    dnf    
Brooke Cooper  Vets  Taupiri dnf    
Jared Bond  Open  Whakatane dnf(gear)    
Vic Matthews  Classics  Coromandel ntr    
Ron Gee  Classics  Auckland ntr    
Andrew Coker  Classics  Auckland ntr    
Gill Kinnell  Classics  Auckland ntr    
Simon Hammond  Elite  Auckland ntr    
Chris Button  Masters  Auckland ntr    
Gary Foot  Masters  Rotorua ntr    
Gazza Leslie  Masters  Whangarei ntr    
Hendrik Oolstheysen  Masters  Howick ntr    
Mark Crowther  Masters  Tauranga ntr    
Steve Hunt  Masters  Tauranga ntr    
Philip Muldoon  Masters  Auckland ntr    
Doug Latto  Masters  Waiuku ntr    
Tim Spicer  Masters  Auckland ntr    
Richard Kerby  Masters  Auckland ntr    
Garath Hodgson  Masters    ntr    
Clive Barriball Masters   ntr    
Craig  Manktelow  Open  Waihi ntr    
Mike Butwell  Open  Hamilton ntr    
Craig McDonald  Open  Auckland ntr    
Neil Hilder  Open  Orewa ntr    
Luke Hampton  Open  Thames ntr    
Blair Sutherland  Open    ntr    
Anthony Long  Open    ntr    
Brendon Lawry  Open    ntr    
Paul Philip  Open  Australia ntr    
Martin Frost  Open    ntr    
Kathy Chambers  Open Wom    ntr    
Trevor Phillips  Vets  Tauranga ntr    
Graham Dudfield  Vets  Hamilton ntr    
Barry Ashworth  Vets  Whitianga ntr    
Richard Coffey  Vets  Tauranga ntr    
Richard  Lightfoot  Vets    ntr    
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 6:35:10 2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:00 3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 4 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:03:14 5 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6 Björn >>
1 Brad White (Unitedhealthcare) 0:04:57 2 Andrew Pinfold (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:06 3 Morgan Schmitt (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:08 4 Eric Barlevav (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:09 5 Quinn Keogh (Team Rubicon-Orbea) 0:00:11 6 Brandon Gritters (Williams Cycling >>
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Transitions 4:28:42 2 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 3 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram 4 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 6 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica >>
Upcoming Events
 Photo Gallery

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Waterfront TT 24 Oct '09

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour de Femme 2009

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour de Femme 2009

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Criterium National Champs
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2021 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign