CyclingNZ Home
2015 Coffee Culture Le Race
22 Mar, 2015
Event: 2015 Coffee Culture Le Race

MEN

1              DANIEL BARRY                                   02:47:56

2              RICHARD LAWSON                            02:47:59

3              SAM HORGAN                                     02:49:35

4              SAM LINDSAY                                     02:49:45

5              CALLUM GORDON                             02:49:46

6              TIM RUSH                                             02:50:03

7              LIAM AITCHESON                              02:50:07

8              THOMAS HUBBARD                          02:50:42

9              BRODIE CATTERICK                          02:51:20

10           ADAM BULL                                         02:52:09

 

WOMEN

1              SHARLOTTE LUCAS                          03:08:26

2              GEORGIA CATTERICK                       03:10:35

3              ELYSE FRASER                                   03:12:06

4              JULIA GRANT                                      03:12:38

5              MADDI CAMPBELL                            03:15:32

6              HALEY MERCER                                 03:19:10

7              JENNIFER HASKELL                         03:23:01

8              ALYSHA KEITH                                    03:24:10

9              MICHELLE GAMMIE-CATTERICK   03:24:59

10           JEANNIE BLAKEMORE                     03:27:25

 

Ross Bush Memorial Trophy; Kees Duyvesteyn

 

TEAMS

1              TotalPOS Solutions Red                    08:29:04               

2              L&M Group                                           08:48:09               

3              THULE                                                   08:53:59               

4              Armitage Williams Blue Wall            09:04:09               

5              Modus Construct Trade Team          09:04:57

CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
Rouler Cycles
2013 fizik
ISM Saddles
SCHWALBE
ELITE Italia 190609
Morgan Blue Cleaning
 Photo Gallery
Karl Murray 2010 Tour of New Caledonia Waterfront Auckland TT 2-10-10
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2017 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign