CyclingNZ Home
2014 Tour de France Stage 10
16 Jul, 2014
Event: 2014 Tour de France
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 4:27:26
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:15
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:20
4 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:22
6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
7 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:00:25
8 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 0:00:50
9 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:52
10 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky 0:00:54
11 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:01:04
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:01:06
13 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida
14 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 0:01:08
15 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing
16 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing
17 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 0:01:16
18 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre - Merida 0:01:21
19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:23
20 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:01:26
21 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:42
22 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:01:58
23 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:02:01
24 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:02:13
25 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:47
26 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:03:49
27 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:04:11
28 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:14
29 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:04:16
30 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:04:21
31 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:04:26
32 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 0:04:34
33 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol 0:04:46
34 José Serpa (Col) Lampre - Merida
35 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:05:07
36 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:05:24
37 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 0:05:42
38 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:44
39 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:07:04
40 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:07:06
41 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:07:14
42 Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling 0:07:59
43 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:17
44 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr
45 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:08:45
46 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:09:53
47 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:10:12
48 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp
49 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin - Sharp
50 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling
51 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:37
52 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:11:58
53 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:14:08
54 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin - Sharp
55 Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling
56 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 0:15:28
57 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:07
58 José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
59 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura
60 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing
61 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lampre - Merida
62 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Sharp
63 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura
64 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida
65 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
66 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing
67 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
68 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar
69 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
70 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team
71 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:16:16
72 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:16:20
73 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:17:45
74 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge 0:19:06
75 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol
76 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol
77 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:19:10
78 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:19:43
79 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr
80 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
81 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr
82 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
83 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar
84 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team
85 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge
86 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge
87 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team
88 Markel Irizar Arranburu (Spa) Trek Factory Racing
89 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
90 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky 0:19:50
91 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica Greenedge 0:20:14
92 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
93 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 0:22:31
94 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 0:22:33
95 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale
96 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:22:41
97 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin - Sharp
98 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp
99 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:23:09
100 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:24:01
101 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:26:04
102 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 0:27:39
103 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura
104 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:28:34
105 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:28:40
106 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo
107 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
108 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge
109 Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge
110 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling
111 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
112 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing 0:28:43
113 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura
114 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 0:28:48
115 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol
116 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
117 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
118 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar
119 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team
120 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling
121 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
122 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:28:53
123 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar
124 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
125 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:29:01
126 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 0:29:16
127 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling
128 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
129 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:29:23
130 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:29:27
131 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 0:29:43
132 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:29:49
133 José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 0:30:27
134 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:30:37
135 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:30:39
136 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
137 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:30:41
138 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:30:45
139 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 0:30:47
140 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
141 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 0:31:01
142 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 0:31:17
143 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 0:31:25
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 0:32:00
145 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:32:29
146 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo
147 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin - Sharp
148 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr
149 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
150 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr
151 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
152 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr
153 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale
154 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura
155 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano
156 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
157 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano
158 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin - Sharp
159 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr
160 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
161 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Movistar Team
162 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp
163 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano
164 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
165 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky
166 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge
167 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
168 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky
169 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale
170 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha
171 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
172 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
173 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling
174 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha
175 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol
176 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano
177 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge 0:32:39
178 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:32:47
179 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 0:43:06
180 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura
DNF Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica Greenedge
DNF Edward King (USA) Cannondale
DNF Alberto Contador (Spa) Tinkoff-Saxo
Sprint 1 - Muhlele (Gunsbach), 39.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 20 pts
2 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 17
3 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15
4 Markel Irizar Arranburu (Spa) Trek Factory Racing 13
5 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 11
6 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 10
7 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 9
8 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 8
9 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 7
10 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 6
11 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 5
12 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling 4
13 Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling 3
14 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2
15 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1
Sprint 2 - La Planche Des Belles Filles, 161.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 20 pts
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 17
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 15
4 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 13
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 11
6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 10
7 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 9
8 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 8
9 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 7
10 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky 6
11 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 4
13 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 3
14 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 2
15 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing 1
Mountain 1 - Col du Firstplan, 30.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 5 pts
2 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 3
3 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 2
4 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
Mountain 2 - Petit Ballon, 54.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 10 pts
2 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 8
3 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 6
4 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 4
5 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 2
6 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
Mountain 3 - Col du Platzerwasel, 71.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 10 pts
2 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 8
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 6
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 4
5 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 2
6 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1
Mountain 4 - Col d'Oderen, 103.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 5 pts
2 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 3
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1
Mountain 5- Col des Croix, 125.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 2 pts
2 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1
Mountain 6 - Col des Chevrères, 143.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 10 pts
2 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 8
3 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 6
4 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 4
5 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2
6 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 1
Mountain 7 - La Planche des Belles Filles, 161.5km
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 20 pts
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 16
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 12
4 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8
5 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4
6 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 2
Most combative rider
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
Young riders
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 4:27:41
2 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:07
3 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:58
4 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:08:30
5 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin - Sharp 0:09:57
6 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:22
7 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin - Sharp 0:13:53
8 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura 0:15:52
9 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida
10 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:19:28
11 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 0:19:59
12 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 0:22:16
13 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:23:46
14 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:28:19
15 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge 0:28:25
16 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling
17 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 0:28:33
18 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 0:29:01
19 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement
20 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:30:26
21 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 0:30:46
22 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 0:32:14
23 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr
24 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale
25 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge 0:32:24
26 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:32:32
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ag2R La Mondiale 13:24:42
2 Team Sky 0:00:18
3 Movistar Team 0:03:15
4 Astana Pro Team 0:04:12
5 Lampre - Merida 0:04:49
6 Belkin Pro Cycling 0:04:56
7 Team Katusha 0:05:01
8 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:05:02
9 BMC Racing Team 0:10:46
10 Team Europcar 0:13:20
11 Trek Factory Racing 0:15:59
12 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:21:20
13 Lotto-Belisol 0:22:44
14 FDJ.fr 0:25:51
15 IAM Cycling 0:29:55
16 Team Netapp-Endura 0:30:40
17 Garmin - Sharp 0:32:08
18 Team Giant-Shimano 0:54:44
19 Orica Greenedge 0:56:08
20 Bretagne - Seche Environnement 0:59:46
21 Cannondale 1:05:13
22 Tinkoff-Saxo 1:23:30
General classification after stage 10
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 42:33:38
2 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 0:02:23
3 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:47
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:01
5 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol 0:03:12
6 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:03:47
7 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:03:56
8 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:57
9 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:03:58
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:04:08
11 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 0:04:18
12 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:04:31
13 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:04:39
14 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:17
15 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky 0:06:03
16 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 0:06:47
17 Christopher Horner (USA) Lampre - Merida 0:07:33
18 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:07:36
19 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:07:42
20 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing 0:08:01
21 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 0:08:25
22 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:09:45
23 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 0:09:56
24 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:10:35
25 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing 0:11:51
26 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp 0:14:44
27 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:15:19
28 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:15:27
29 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:18:14
30 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 0:21:20
31 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team 0:22:48
32 Bram Tankink (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:25:51
33 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:26:48
34 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing 0:29:07
35 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:58
36 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:33:36
37 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:34:37
38 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:39:58
39 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:40:35
40 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:40:40
41 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin - Sharp 0:40:42
42 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 0:41:08
43 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 0:41:16
44 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge 0:41:43
45 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:43:37
46 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:44:06
47 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 0:44:12
48 Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling 0:45:12
49 José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 0:45:26
50 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:46:02
51 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:46:37
52 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Tinkoff-Saxo 0:46:56
53 José Serpa (Col) Lampre - Merida 0:47:27
54 Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:49:23
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:49:33
56 Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling 0:50:33
57 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 0:51:02
58 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 0:53:29
59 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 0:53:52
60 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:54:43
61 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lampre - Merida 0:54:51
62 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha 0:55:22
63 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge 0:55:39
64 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:55:44
65 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica Greenedge 0:55:47
66 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 0:57:14
67 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 0:57:18
68 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:57:34
69 Peter Stetina (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:58:22
70 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 0:59:55
71 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:07
72 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:00:57
73 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 1:01:46
74 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:02:01
75 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing 1:02:34
76 Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin - Sharp 1:02:36
77 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:03:25
78 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol 1:03:55
79 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:07
80 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:04:16
81 Markel Irizar Arranburu (Spa) Trek Factory Racing 1:04:29
82 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 1:04:44
83 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:05:44
84 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin - Sharp 1:06:09
85 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge 1:07:06
86 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:07:11
87 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:19
88 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 1:07:22
89 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:08:02
90 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 1:08:26
91 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:08:28
92 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 1:08:29
93 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:09:17
94 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 1:09:25
95 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar 1:09:51
96 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 1:10:39
97 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:11:11
98 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol 1:11:46
99 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 1:11:59
100 Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:14:26
101 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Team Sky 1:15:03
102 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 1:15:44
103 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 1:15:45
104 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:16:08
105 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin - Sharp 1:16:19
106 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 1:16:44
107 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura 1:18:06
108 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 1:18:16
109 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:18:44
110 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:19:04
111 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:19:32
112 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling 1:19:33
113 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge 1:20:06
114 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 1:20:19
115 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling 1:20:34
116 Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team 1:20:51
117 Benat Intxausti (Spa) Movistar Team 1:21:58
118 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 1:23:06
119 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 1:23:26
120 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:23:40
121 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:23:55
122 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 1:24:16
123 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:24:18
124 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:24:54
125 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:25:07
126 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge 1:25:50
127 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26:04
128 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:27:30
129 Alex Howes (USA) Garmin - Sharp 1:28:24
130 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:30:04
131 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Team Katusha 1:30:27
132 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:30:42
133 Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge 1:30:43
134 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:30:44
135 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 1:30:49
136 Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:31:30
137 Luca Paolini (Ita) Team Katusha 1:32:22
138 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 1:32:43
139 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 1:32:59
140 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica Greenedge 1:33:51
141 Jack Bauer (NZl) Garmin - Sharp 1:36:42
142 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:37:43
143 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 1:38:25
144 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:38:33
145 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:39:05
146 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:40:06
147 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Sky 1:40:28
148 José Pimenta Costa Mendes (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 1:41:15
149 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:41:45
150 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 1:42:44
151 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:43:14
152 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1:43:41
153 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:44:34
154 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Team Katusha 1:45:29
155 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:45:30
156 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 1:45:58
157 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:46:50
158 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 1:47:06
159 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura 1:47:30
160 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp 1:49:06
161 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano 1:49:13
162 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 1:49:43
163 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:50:21
164 Danny Pate (USA) Team Sky 1:50:59
165 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura
166 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:51:09
167 Michael Morkov (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:51:12
168 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:52:05
169 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) Garmin - Sharp 1:52:39
170 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:54:17
171 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Cannondale 1:54:36
172 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:54:38
173 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 1:54:52
174 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 1:55:17
175 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:56:35
176 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:56:45
177 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:57:55
178 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:59:03
179 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 2:07:09
180 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 2:21:01
Points classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 287 pts
2 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 156
3 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 146
4 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 117
5 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 101
6 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto-Belisol 98
7 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 95
8 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 87
9 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 76
10 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 63
11 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto-Belisol 57
12 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 55
13 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 54
14 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 54
15 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Belkin Pro Cycling 53
16 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 51
17 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Trek Factory Racing 51
18 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 50
19 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 48
20 José Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team 45
21 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 44
22 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 43
23 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin - Sharp 42
24 Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar 40
25 Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 38
26 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica Greenedge 37
27 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 36
28 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 35
29 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 34
30 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 32
31 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 31
32 Lars Boom (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 30
33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 30
34 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 30
35 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 29
36 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 29
37 Richie Porte (Aus) Team Sky 28
38 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 28
39 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 28
40 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 28
41 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 28
42 Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar 28
43 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 27
44 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 26
45 Matthew Busche (USA) Trek Factory Racing 26
46 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 25
47 Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM Cycling 24
48 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24
49 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 24
50 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 23
51 Jan Barta (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 23
52 Michael Rogers (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo 22
53 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica Greenedge 22
54 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 21
55 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 21
56 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 20
57 Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 20
58 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 20
59 Marco Marcato (Ita) Cannondale 20
60 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale 18
61 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Cannondale 18
62 Tom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 18
63 Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica Greenedge 17
64 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura 17
65 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 17
66 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 16
67 Rui Alberto Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 15
68 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 15
69 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica Greenedge 15
70 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) IAM Cycling 15
71 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 15
72 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 15
73 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 15
74 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 14
75 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Belkin Pro Cycling 13
76 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp 13
77 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13
78 Markel Irizar Arranburu (Spa) Trek Factory Racing 13
79 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 12
80 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 11
81 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge 11
82 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 11
83 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 11
84 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Team Sky 10
85 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 10
86 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto-Belisol 10
87 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Team Netapp-Endura 10
88 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Team Netapp-Endura 10
89 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 9
90 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 9
91 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Netapp-Endura 8
92 Paul Voss (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura 8
93 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale 8
94 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 7
95 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ.fr 6
96 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 6
97 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Team Giant-Shimano 6
98 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Shimano 5
99 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 4
100 Rafael Valls (Spa) Lampre - Merida 4
101 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol 4
102 Reto Hollenstein (Swi) IAM Cycling 4
103 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo 4
104 Christian Meier (Can) Orica Greenedge 4
105 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 4
106 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 4
107 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Trek Factory Racing 3
108 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 3
109 Marcel Wyss (Swi) IAM Cycling 3
110 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 3
111 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 3
112 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto-Belisol 3
113 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo 3
114 John Gadret (Fra) Movistar Team 2
115 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 2
116 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr 1
117 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Garmin - Sharp 1
118 Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr 1
119 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura -13
120 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Team Netapp-Endura -20
Mountains classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 51 pts
2 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar 34
3 Tony Martin (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 26
4 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 20
5 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 17
6 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Cannondale 17
7 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 16
8 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team 12
9 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 12
10 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12
11 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 11
12 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 10
13 Jean-Christophe Péraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 9
14 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 6
15 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) IAM Cycling 6
16 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge 5
17 Jens Voigt (Ger) Trek Factory Racing 4
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4
19 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Astana Pro Team 4
20 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4
21 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3
22 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar 2
23 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin - Sharp 2
24 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team Europcar 2
25 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 2
26 Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 2
27 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 2
28 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 2
29 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura 2
30 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 1
31 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1
32 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1
33 Andrew Talansky (USA) Garmin - Sharp 1
34 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 1
35 Tiago Machado (Por) Team Netapp-Endura 1
36 Lars Bak (Den) Lotto-Belisol 1
37 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1
Young rider classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42:36:39
2 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr 0:00:46
3 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:01:38
4 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Shimano 0:12:18
5 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Garmin - Sharp 0:37:41
6 Peter Sagan (Svk) Cannondale 0:38:07
7 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:51:42
8 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre - Merida 0:58:45
9 Benjamin King (USA) Garmin - Sharp 1:03:08
10 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 1:05:27
11 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team 1:07:38
12 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:15:43
13 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica Greenedge 1:17:05
14 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling 1:17:33
15 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar 1:21:53
16 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica Greenedge 1:22:49
17 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:27:03
18 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Shimano 1:35:24
19 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo 1:40:13
20 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:43:49
21 David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Spa) Team Netapp-Endura 1:47:58
22 Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne - Seche Environnement 1:49:04
23 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:53:44
24 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:54:54
25 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ.fr 1:56:02
26 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale 2:04:08
Teams classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ag2R La Mondiale 127:48:28
2 Astana Pro Team 0:03:19
3 Belkin Pro Cycling 0:04:25
4 Team Sky 0:04:56
5 BMC Racing Team 0:20:38
6 Movistar Team 0:22:27
7 Lampre - Merida 0:24:04
8 Team Europcar 0:27:47
9 Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:29:58
10 Team Katusha 0:34:04
11 Trek Factory Racing 0:35:17
12 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:43:30
13 Lotto-Belisol 0:47:57
14 Team Netapp-Endura 0:51:57
15 FDJ.Fr 0:52:36
16 Garmin - Sharp 0:56:50
17 IAM Cycling 1:00:34
18 Tinkoff-Saxo 1:37:40
19 Orica Greenedge 1:38:44
20 Cannondale 2:02:00
21 Team Giant-Shimano 2:04:31
22 Bretagne - Seche Environnement 2:11:23
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
ELITE DIRETO
ROTOR GAZE MTB
LOOK 2018
Morgan Blue Cleaning
ISM Saddles
SCHWALBE
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Femme Daniel Gate bioSPORT Crite
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign