CyclingNZ Home
Tour de France 2012 Stage 13 217km
15 Jul, 2012
Event: 2012 Tour de France

 

1

André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

4:57:59

 

 

2

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

3

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

4

Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

5

Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

6

Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

7

Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

8

Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

9

Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

10

Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD

 

 

 

11

Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

12

Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

13

Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

14

Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

15

Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

16

Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

17

Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

 

 

 

18

Andreas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

19

Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

20

Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

21

Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos-Shimano

 

 

 

22

Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

23

Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

24

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

 

 

 

25

Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

26

Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

27

Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

28

Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

29

Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team

 

 

 

30

Christopher Horner (USA) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

31

Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

32

Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team

 

 

 

33

Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

34

Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

35

Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team

 

 

 

36

Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha Team

 

 

 

37

Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team

 

 

 

38

Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

 

 

 

39

Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

40

Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

41

Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

42

Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

43

Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team

 

 

 

44

Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling

0:00:09

 

 

45

Alexandr Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

0:00:46

 

 

46

Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team

0:01:08

 

 

47

Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team

0:01:19

 

 

48

Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar

0:01:45

 

 

49

Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

50

Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

0:02:29

 

 

51

Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team

0:08:03

 

 

52

Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

0:08:36

 

 

53

Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

 

 

 

54

Jens Voigt (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

55

Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

56

Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

57

Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

58

Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

 

 

 

59

Koen De Kort (Ned) Argos-Shimano

 

 

 

60

Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

61

Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

 

 

 

62

Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

63

Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

64

Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

65

Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

66

Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

67

Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

68

Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

69

Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar

 

 

 

70

Bert Grabsch (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

71

Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

72

Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

73

Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

74

Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

75

Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

76

Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

77

Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

78

Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

79

Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

80

Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

81

Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos-Shimano

0:11:11

 

 

82

Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team

0:12:31

 

 

83

Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team

 

 

 

84

Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

85

Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

86

Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team

 

 

 

87

Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

88

Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

89

Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

90

Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

91

Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

92

Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

93

Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

94

Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

95

Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

 

 

 

96

George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

97

Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

98

Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

99

Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol Team

 

 

 

100

Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

101

Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

102

Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

103

Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

104

Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

105

Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

106

Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

107

Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

108

Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

109

Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

110

Yann Huguet (Fra) Argos-Shimano

 

 

 

111

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

112

Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos-Shimano

 

 

 

113

Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

114

Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

115

Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team

0:14:04

 

 

116

Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

117

Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos-Shimano

 

 

 

118

Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

119

Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

120

Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

121

Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

122

Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

123

Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

124

Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

125

Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

126

Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

127

Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

128

Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

129

Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

130

Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

131

Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team

 

 

 

132

Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

133

David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

134

Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

135

Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD

 

 

 

136

Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

137

Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

138

Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre - ISD

 

 

 

139

Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

140

Levi Leipheimer (USA) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

 

 

 

141

Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

142

Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

143

Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

144

Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

145

Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD

 

 

 

146

Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team

 

 

 

147

Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

148

Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

149

Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team

 

 

 

150

Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

 

 

 

151

David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

152

Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

153

Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

154

Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

155

Brice Feillu (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

 

 

 

156

Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

157

Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

158

Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team

 

 

 

159

Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

160

Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

161

Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

 

 

 

162

Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

 

 

 

163

Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar

0:14:12

 

 

DNF

Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

Points

 

 

 

Result

 

1

André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

45

 pts

 

2

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

35

 

 

3

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling

30

 

 

4

Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

26

 

 

5

Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

22

 

 

6

Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

20

 

 

7

Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

18

 

 

8

Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team

16

 

 

9

Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

14

 

 

10

Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD

12

 

 

11

Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

10

 

 

12

Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling

8

 

 

13

Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

6

 

 

14

Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

4

 

 

15

Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling

2

 

 

Intermediate Sprint - Mas-De-Londres, km. 126.5

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

20

 pts

 

2

Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos-Shimano

17

 

 

3

Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

15

 

 

4

Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

13

 

 

5

Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

11

 

 

6

Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

10

 

 

7

Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

9

 

 

8

Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

8

 

 

9

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

7

 

 

10

André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

6

 

 

11

Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

5

 

 

12

Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

4

 

 

13

Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

3

 

 

14

Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling

2

 

 

15

Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling

1

 

 

Mountain 1 - Mont Saint-Clair (Cat. 3) km. 194.0

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

2

 pts

 

2

Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team

1

 

 

Young riders

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

4:57:59

 

 

2

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling

 

 

 

3

Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

4

Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

5

Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar

0:08:36

 

 

6

Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

7

Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

8

Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

0:12:31

 

 

9

Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

10

Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

11

Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos-Shimano

0:14:04

 

 

12

Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

13

Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

14

Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

15

Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

 

 

 

16

Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

17

Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

 

 

 

18

Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

 

 

 

19

Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar

 

 

 

Most combative

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

 

 

 

Teams

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Sky Procycling

14:53:57

 

 

2

Lotto-Belisol Team

 

 

 

3

BMC Racing Team

 

 

 

4

AG2R La Mondiale

 

 

 

5

RadioShack-Nissan

 

 

 

6

Katusha Team

 

 

 

7

Astana Pro Team

0:00:46

 

 

8

Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

0:02:29

 

 

9

Team Europcar

0:03:30

 

 

10

Omega Pharma-Quickstep

0:08:36

 

 

11

Liquigas-Cannondale

 

 

 

12

Saur-Sojasun

 

 

 

13

FDJ-Big Mat

 

 

 

14

Lampre - ISD

0:14:04

 

 

15

Movistar Team

 

 

 

16

Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

0:17:12

 

 

17

Rabobank Cycling Team

 

 

 

18

Argos-Shimano

0:19:47

 

 

19

Euskaltel - Euskadi

0:21:07

 

 

20

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

0:26:35

 

 

21

USAGARMIN-SHARP

 

 

 

22

Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne

0:29:43

 

 

General classification after stage 13

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling

59:32:32

 

 

2

Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling

0:02:05

 

 

3

Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

0:02:23

 

 

4

Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team

0:03:19

 

 

5

Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

0:04:48

 

 

6

Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan

0:06:15

 

 

7

Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team

0:06:57

 

 

8

Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

0:07:30

 

 

9

Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar

0:08:31

 

 

10

Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

0:08:51

 

 

11

Andreas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

0:09:29

 

 

12

Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan

0:09:45

 

 

13

Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale

0:10:49

 

 

14

Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

0:11:27

 

 

15

Christopher Horner (USA) RadioShack-Nissan

0:12:41

 

 

16

Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha Team

0:17:21

 

 

17

Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan

0:17:41

 

 

18

Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

0:18:04

 

 

19

Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team

0:19:02

 

 

20

Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

0:20:12

 

 

21

Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

0:20:32

 

 

22

Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Astana Pro Team

0:20:54

 

 

23

Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

0:27:37

 

 

24

Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team

0:32:59

 

 

25

Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling

0:33:13

 

 

26

Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team

0:33:59

 

 

27

Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

0:40:17

 

 

28

Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

0:44:31

 

 

29

Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

0:44:45

 

 

30

Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

0:45:13

 

 

31

Alexandr Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

0:46:40

 

 

32

Levi Leipheimer (USA) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

0:47:17

 

 

33

Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

0:48:56

 

 

34

Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Movistar Team

0:54:40

 

 

35

Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar

0:55:54

 

 

36

Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

0:56:37

 

 

37

Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

0:56:46

 

 

38

Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team

0:57:35

 

 

39

Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

1:00:49

 

 

40

Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

1:01:56

 

 

41

George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team

1:04:55

 

 

42

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:05:00

 

 

43

Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling

1:05:26

 

 

44

Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

1:06:42

 

 

45

Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:07:00

 

 

46

Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:07:47

 

 

47

Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:08:54

 

 

48

Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1:09:23

 

 

49

Jens Voigt (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

1:10:52

 

 

50

Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Sharp

1:11:03

 

 

51

Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

1:12:29

 

 

52

Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar

1:12:30

 

 

53

Michael Schär (Swi) BMC Racing Team

1:13:24

 

 

54

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling

1:13:33

 

 

55

Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1:13:34

 

 

56

Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team

1:13:39

 

 

57

Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team

1:13:47

 

 

58

Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team

1:13:54

 

 

59

Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

1:14:22

 

 

60

Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team

1:14:49

 

 

61

Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar

1:15:14

 

 

62

Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:16:04

 

 

63

Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:16:18

 

 

64

Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp

1:17:35

 

 

65

Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

1:18:02

 

 

66

Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

1:20:15

 

 

67

Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

1:21:59

 

 

68

Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team

1:22:23

 

 

69

Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team

1:23:01

 

 

70

Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team

1:23:07

 

 

71

Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team

1:24:24

 

 

72

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:25:45

 

 

73

Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1:26:25

 

 

74

Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

1:27:20

 

 

75

Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

1:28:16

 

 

76

Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan

1:29:15

 

 

77

Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

1:29:50

 

 

78

Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD

1:30:48

 

 

79

Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

1:30:52

 

 

80

Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD

1:31:20

 

 

81

Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:31:48

 

 

82

Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

1:31:51

 

 

83

David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp

1:32:36

 

 

84

Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team

1:33:16

 

 

85

Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

1:34:00

 

 

86

Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1:34:43

 

 

87

Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team

1:36:49

 

 

88

Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar

1:37:33

 

 

89

Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team

1:39:11

 

 

90

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

1:39:38

 

 

91

Jorge Azanza Soto (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

1:39:45

 

 

92

Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:39:54

 

 

93

Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:41:05

 

 

94

Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:41:57

 

 

95

Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:42:03

 

 

96

Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1:42:04

 

 

97

Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre - ISD

1:42:35

 

 

98

Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:43:09

 

 

99

David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Sharp

 

 

 

100

Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling

1:43:23

 

 

101

Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:45:04

 

 

102

Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

1:45:41

 

 

103

Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar

1:46:28

 

 

104

Koen De Kort (Ned) Argos-Shimano

1:46:46

 

 

105

Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

1:47:33

 

 

106

Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:47:43

 

 

107

Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team

1:48:24

 

 

108

Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar

1:50:19

 

 

109

Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:50:21

 

 

110

Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

1:50:37

 

 

111

Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team

1:51:25

 

 

112

Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

1:51:36

 

 

113

Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1:52:40

 

 

114

André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

1:53:35

 

 

115

Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

1:53:50

 

 

116

Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:54:52

 

 

117

Bert Grabsch (Ger) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:55:01

 

 

118

Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

1:55:39

 

 

119

Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team

1:55:52

 

 

120

Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol Team

1:56:37

 

 

121

Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

1:57:06

 

 

122

Juan Horrach Rippoll (Spa) Katusha Team

1:57:37

 

 

123

Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

2:00:19

 

 

124

Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat

2:02:58

 

 

125

Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

2:03:06

 

 

126

Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

2:03:29

 

 

127

Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos-Shimano

2:04:25

 

 

128

Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

2:05:00

 

 

129

Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

2:05:17

 

 

130

Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

2:05:38

 

 

131

Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

2:05:44

 

 

132

Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

2:06:03

 

 

133

Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

2:06:24

 

 

134

Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

2:07:30

 

 

135

Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar

2:08:08

 

 

136

Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

2:08:53

 

 

137

Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos-Shimano

2:09:01

 

 

138

Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar

2:09:41

 

 

139

Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

2:09:59

 

 

140

Ruben Plaza Molina (Spa) Movistar Team

2:10:01

 

 

141

Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

2:10:12

 

 

142

Brice Feillu (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

2:10:46

 

 

143

Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

2:11:47

 

 

144

Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

2:11:53

 

 

145

Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

2:12:03

 

 

146

Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

2:12:04

 

 

147

Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

2:13:11

 

 

148

Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos-Shimano

2:13:32

 

 

149

Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling

2:14:35

 

 

150

Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky Procycling

2:14:40

 

 

151

Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

2:14:55

 

 

152

Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

2:19:06

 

 

153

Yann Huguet (Fra) Argos-Shimano

2:19:07

 

 

154

Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

2:20:09

 

 

155

Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

2:21:52

 

 

156

Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

2:22:27

 

 

157

Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD

2:23:30

 

 

158

Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team

2:24:42

 

 

159

Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos-Shimano

2:28:01

 

 

160

Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

2:28:13

 

 

161

Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Sharp

2:30:44

 

 

162

Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

2:33:43

 

 

163

Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Sharp

2:37:16

 

 

Points classification

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

296

 pts

 

2

André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Belisol Team

232

 

 

3

Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

203

 

 

4

Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky Procycling

129

 

 

5

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling

125

 

 

6

Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling

104

 

 

7

Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team

100

 

 

8

Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling

84

 

 

9

Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

84

 

 

10

Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

77

 

 

11

Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

76

 

 

12

Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

69

 

 

13

Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

68

 

 

14

Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

67

 

 

15

Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat

62

 

 

16

Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

62

 

 

17

David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp

56

 

 

18

Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar

56

 

 

19

Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

55

 

 

20

Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

54

 

 

21

Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Astana Pro Team

52

 

 

22

Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar

50

 

 

23

Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team

49

 

 

24

Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

47

 

 

25

Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team

45

 

 

26

Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

45

 

 

27

Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

44

 

 

28

Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

42

 

 

29

Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

41

 

 

30

Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

40

 

 

31

Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

38

 

 

32

Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team

36

 

 

33

Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar

35

 

 

34

Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha Team

35

 

 

35

Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

35

 

 

36

Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

34

 

 

37

Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

33

 

 

38

Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar

32

 

 

39

Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

32

 

 

40

Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team

31

 

 

41

Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

31

 

 

42

Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team

30

 

 

43

Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

30

 

 

44

Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol Team

30

 

 

45

Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar

28

 

 

46

Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale

28

 

 

47

Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan

27

 

 

48

Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

26

 

 

49

Jens Voigt (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

26

 

 

50

Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

25

 

 

51

Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

25

 

 

52

Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos-Shimano

25

 

 

53

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

23

 

 

54

Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team

23

 

 

55

Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team

22

 

 

56

Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar

21

 

 

57

Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

20

 

 

58

Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

20

 

 

59

Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

20

 

 

60

Maxime Bouet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

20

 

 

61

David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Sharp

20

 

 

62

Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

20

 

 

63

Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp

19

 

 

64

Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan

18

 

 

65

Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

17

 

 

66

Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

17

 

 

67

Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

17

 

 

68

Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar

17

 

 

69

Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

17

 

 

70

Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

15

 

 

71

Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

15

 

 

72

Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team

15

 

 

73

Danilo Hondo (Ger) Lampre - ISD

15

 

 

74

Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

15

 

 

75

Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

15

 

 

76

Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

15

 

 

77

Christopher Horner (USA) RadioShack-Nissan

14

 

 

78

Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan

14

 

 

79

Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

14

 

 

80

Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar

13

 

 

81

Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

13

 

 

82

Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

13

 

 

83

Andreas Klöden (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

12

 

 

84

Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos-Shimano

12

 

 

85

Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Sharp

12

 

 

86

Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

10

 

 

87

Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

9

 

 

88

Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team

8

 

 

89

Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

8

 

 

90

Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

8

 

 

91

Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team

8

 

 

92

Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

7

 

 

93

Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

6

 

 

94

Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Sky Procycling

6

 

 

95

Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

5

 

 

96

Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky Procycling

4

 

 

97

Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

4

 

 

98

Richie Porte (Aus) Sky Procycling

4

 

 

99

Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team

4

 

 

100

Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan

3

 

 

101

Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team

2

 

 

102

Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

2

 

 

103

Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

2

 

 

104

Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

1

 

 

105

Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale

1

 

 

106

Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team

1

 

 

107

Christian Knees (Ger) Sky Procycling

1

 

 

108

Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

1

 

 

109

Brice Feillu (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

1

 

 

110

Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

-4

 

 

111

Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

-15

 

 

Mountains classification

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team

66

 pts

 

2

Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar

55

 

 

3

Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

39

 

 

4

Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Astana Pro Team

37

 

 

5

Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD

33

 

 

6

Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky Procycling

32

 

 

7

Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

32

 

 

8

Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

29

 

 

9

Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar

28

 

 

10

Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar

20

 

 

11

Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team

19

 

 

12

Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

19

 

 

13

Jens Voigt (Ger) RadioShack-Nissan

18

 

 

14

Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team

18

 

 

15

Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

14

 

 

16

Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team

14

 

 

17

Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky Procycling

14

 

 

18

Christopher Horner (USA) RadioShack-Nissan

14

 

 

19

Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

14

 

 

20

Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team

14

 

 

21

Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quickstep

14

 

 

22

Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

13

 

 

23

Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

11

 

 

24

Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

10

 

 

25

Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp

8

 

 

26

Brice Feillu (Fra) Saur - Sojasun

8

 

 

27

Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team

7

 

 

28

Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan

7

 

 

29

Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar

6

 

 

30

Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

6

 

 

31

David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp

6

 

 

32

Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

5

 

 

33

Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

5

 

 

34

Alexandr Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team

4

 

 

35

Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

4

 

 

36

Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

2

 

 

37

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

2

 

 

38

Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) RadioShack-Nissan

2

 

 

39

Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa) Movistar Team

2

 

 

40

Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

2

 

 

41

David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Sharp

1

 

 

42

Pablo Urtasun Perez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

1

 

 

43

Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

1

 

 

44

Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale

1

 

 

45

Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale

1

 

 

Young rider classification

 

 

 

Result

 

1

Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team

59:39:29

 

 

2

Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

0:01:54

 

 

3

Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

0:41:59

 

 

4

Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

0:49:40

 

 

5

Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team

0:54:59

 

 

6

Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale

0:58:03

 

 

7

Dominik Nerz (Ger) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:01:57

 

 

8

Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar

1:05:33

 

 

9

Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling

1:06:36

 

 

10

Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar

1:08:17

 

 

11

Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi

1:15:02

 

 

12

Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

1:20:23

 

 

13

Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

1:38:44

 

 

14

Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

1:44:39

 

 

15

Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

1:59:06

 

 

16

Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale

1:59:27

 

 

17

Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat

2:01:56

 

 

18

Patrick Gretsch (Ger) Argos-Shimano

2:06:35

 

 

19

Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne

2:21:16

 

 

Teams classification

 

 

 

Result

 

1

RadioShack-Nissan

178:50:10

 

 

2

Sky Procycling

0:12:38

 

 

3

Astana Pro Team

0:25:19

 

 

4

BMC Racing Team

0:35:14

 

 

5

Movistar Team

0:53:20

 

 

6

Liquigas-Cannondale

0:58:01

 

 

7

AG2R La Mondiale

1:00:22

 

 

8

FDJ-Big Mat

1:03:40

 

 

9

Katusha Team

1:04:27

 

 

10

Team Europcar

1:06:01

 

 

11

Omega Pharma-Quickstep

1:12:57

 

 

12

Lotto-Belisol Team

1:39:42

 

 

13

Saur-Sojasun

1:46:11

 

 

14

Rabobank Cycling Team

1:58:08

 

 

15

Lampre - ISD

2:25:21

 

 

16

Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank

2:30:21

 

 

17

Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team

2:33:23

 

 

18

Euskaltel - Euskadi

2:41:55

 

 

19

Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne

2:51:08

 

 

20

Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team

3:07:53

 

 

21

USAGARMIN-SHARP

3:13:44

 

 

22

Argos-Shimano

4:54:08

 

CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
ROTOR GAZE MTB
LOOK 2018
ELITE DIRETO
ISM Saddles
SCHWALBE
Morgan Blue Cleaning
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Femme Karl Murray 2 2010 Tour of New Caledonia
Tour de Femme Waterfront Auckland TT 2-10-10
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign