CyclingNZ Home
Tour of Langkawi Stage 1 ITT
24 Feb, 2012
Event: Tour of Langkawi
1 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:24:34  
2 Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac 0:01:00  
3 Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Drapac 0:01:11  
4 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:17  
5 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:27  
6 Joseph Cooper (NZl) New Zealand 0:01:31  
7 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:34  
8 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:39  
9 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:40  
10 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:01:47  
11 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo 0:01:52  
12 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:01:52  
13 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac 0:01:56  
14 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:01:57  
15 Craig Lewis (USA) Champion System 0:01:58  
16 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:00  
17 Adrian Hegevary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:02:02  
18 Ghader Mizbani Eranagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:02:13  
19 Roman Van Uden (NZl) New Zealand 0:02:13  
20 Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Drapac 0:02:13  
21 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:14  
22 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:22  
23 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:23  
24 Meron Russom (Eri) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:23  
25 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:24  
26 Hossein Askari (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:02:24  
27 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:02:25  
28 Adam Semple (Aus) Drapac 0:02:28  
29 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:28  
30 Jani Tewelde Weldegaber (Eri) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:30  
31 Won Jae Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:02:30  
32 Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:32  
33 Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:36  
34 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:02:37  
35 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:37  
36 Matvey Zubov (Rus) RusVelo 0:02:37  
37 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:38  
38 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:39  
39 Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:40  
40 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:41  
41 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System 0:02:43  
42 Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:43  
43 Michael Torckler (NZl) New Zealand 0:02:48  
44 Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) RTS Racing Team 0:02:48  
45 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:50  
46 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University 0:02:51  
47 Ming Xing Xue (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:02:53  
48 Ramin Maleki Mizan (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:02:58  
49 Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:02:58  
50 Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:02:59  
51 Hossein Alizadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:03:00  
52 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:00  
53 Jai Crawford (Aus) RTS Racing Team 0:03:05  
54 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Champion System 0:03:06  
55 Alireza Haghi (Iri) Azad University 0:03:06  
56 Tesfai Habtariam (Eri) MTN Qhubeka 0:03:07  
57 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN Qhubeka 0:03:07  
58 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:07  
59 Jung Hwan Youm (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:03:09  
60 Ting Deng (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:03:10  
61 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System 0:03:12  
62 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:13  
63 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:15  
64 Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac 0:03:18  
65 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:03:18  
66 Andrea Piechele (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:20  
67 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:21  
68 Chris Butler (USA) Champion System 0:03:21  
69 Cristiano Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:03:23  
70 Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia 0:03:24  
71 Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:26  
72 Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:03:27  
73 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:03:28  
74 Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez (Col) Azad University 0:03:30  
75 Nicholas Francesco Squillari (Aus) OCBC Singapore 0:03:35  
76 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:38  
77 Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia 0:03:41  
78 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore 0:03:41  
79 Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:43  
80 Serguei Klimov (Rus) RusVelo 0:03:44  
81 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:03:48  
82 Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:52  
83 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:03:52  
84 Weisong Tong (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:03:53  
85 Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:03:53  
86 Abbas Saeiditanha (Iri) Azad University 0:03:55  
87 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:55  
88 Alex Coutts (GBr) RTS Racing Team 0:03:55  
89 Miguel Angel Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University 0:03:55  
90 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:57  
91 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:59  
92 Jacobe Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:03:59  
93 Agung Sahbana (Ina) Indonesia 0:03:59  
94 James Williamson (NZl) New Zealand 0:03:59  
95 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:59  
96 Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:04:01  
97 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:04:02  
98 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:04:10  
99 Anuar Manan (Mas) Champion System 0:04:12  
100 Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:04:12  
101 Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:04:14  
102 Amir Rusli (Mas) Malaysia 0:04:15  
103 Jun Rong Ho (Sin) OCBC Singapore 0:04:21  
104 Sukho Kang (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:04:22  
105 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo 0:04:25  
106 Arin Iswana (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:27  
107 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Azad University 0:04:29  
108 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:04:30  
109 Ali Ahmad Fallanie (Mas) Malaysia 0:04:32  
110 Marcus Leong Yong Yi (Sin) OCBC Singapore 0:04:32  
111 Endra Wijaya (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:35  
112 Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:04:42  
113 Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:43  
114 Iwan Setiawan (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:56  
115 Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:04:58  
116 Parno Parno (Ina) Indonesia 0:05:02  
117 Hilton Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:05:02  
118 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini 0:05:03  
119 Martin Irvine (Ire) RTS Racing Team 0:05:05  
120 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore 0:05:05  
121 Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team 0:05:05  
122 Valerey Valynin (Rus) RusVelo 0:05:08  
123 David Mccann (Ire) RTS Racing Team 0:05:13  
124 Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia 0:05:19  
125 Sam Bewley (NZl) New Zealand 0:05:29  
126 Louis Crosby (NZl) New Zealand 0:05:30  
127 Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia 0:05:41  
128 Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:05:47  
129 Ji Wen Low (Sin) OCBC Singapore 0:06:04  
130 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Europcar 0:06:05  
131 Ivan Savitsky (Rus) RusVelo 0:07:30  
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Garmin Barracuda 1:16:38  
2 Drapac Cycling 0:01:10  
3 Androni Giocattoli 0:02:44  
4 Astana Pro Team 0:02:54  
5 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:03:26  
6 New Zealand National Team 0:03:34  
7 Team Europcar 0:03:56  
8 MTN Qhubeka 0:04:20  
9 United Healthcare 0:04:29  
10 Champion System 0:04:49  
11 Colnago CSF Inox 0:04:58  
12 Rusvelo 0:05:15  
13 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:05:41  
14 MAX Success Sports 0:06:04  
15 Azad University Cross Team 0:06:29  
16 Seoul Cycling 0:06:36  
17 RTS Racing Team 0:06:52  
18 Aisan Racing Team 0:07:15  
19 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:07:22  
20 Malaysia National Team 0:08:24  
21 OCBC Singapore 0:08:41  
22 Indonesia National Team 0:10:05  
General classifcation after stage 1
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:24:34  
2 Adam Phelan (Aus) Drapac 0:01:00  
3 Darren Lapthorne (Aus) Drapac 0:01:10  
4 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:01:17  
5 José Rujano Guillen (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:26  
6 Joseph Cooper (NZl) New Zealand 0:01:31  
7 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:33  
8 Alexsandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:01:39  
9 Nathan Haas (Aus) Garmin-Barracuda    
10 Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:01:46  
11 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) RusVelo 0:01:51  
12 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar 0:01:52  
13 Floris Goesinnen (Ned) Drapac 0:01:56  
14 Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:01:57  
15 Craig Lewis (USA) Champion System    
16 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:00  
17 Adrian Hegevary (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:02:02  
18 Ghader Mizbani Eranagh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:02:12  
19 Roman Van Uden (NZl) New Zealand    
20 Malcom Rudolph (Aus) Drapac 0:02:13  
21 Carlos José Ochoa (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:14  
22 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:21  
23 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:02:22  
24 Meron Russom (Eri) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:23  
25 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) MTN Qhubeka    
26 Hossein Askari (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:02:24  
27 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:02:25  
28 Adam Semple (Aus) Drapac 0:02:28  
29 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli    
30 Jani Tewelde Weldegaber (Eri) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:30  
31 Won Jae Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team    
32 Andrea Di Corrado (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:31  
33 Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA) MTN Qhubeka 0:02:36  
34 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda    
35 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Androni Giocattoli    
36 Matvey Zubov (Rus) RusVelo 0:02:37  
37 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:38  
38 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar 0:02:39  
39 Omar Lombardi (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:02:40  
40 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:41  
41 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System 0:02:43  
42 Paolo Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox    
43 Michael Torckler (NZl) New Zealand 0:02:47  
44 Sergey Kudentsov (Rus) RTS Racing Team 0:02:48  
45 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:02:50  
46 Victor Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University 0:02:51  
47 Ming Xing Xue (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:02:52  
48 Ramin Maleki Mizan (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:02:57  
49 Karl Menzies (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:02:58  
50 Hao Liu (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:02:59  
51 Hossein Alizadeh (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team    
52 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:00  
53 Jai Crawford (Aus) RTS Racing Team 0:03:07  
54 Jaan Kirsipuu (Est) Champion System    
55 Alireza Haghi (Iri) Azad University    
56 Tesfai Habtariam (Eri) MTN Qhubeka 0:03:06  
57 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN Qhubeka 0:03:07  
58 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team    
59 Jung Hwan Youm (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:03:09  
60 Ting Deng (Chn) Max Success Sports    
61 Aaron Kemps (Aus) Champion System 0:03:12  
62 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:03:13  
63 Mohd Zamri Saleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:15  
64 Rhys Pollock (Aus) Drapac 0:03:18  
65 Thomas Bertolini (Ita) Farnese Vini    
66 Andrea Piechele (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:03:20  
67 Masakazu Ito (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:21  
68 Chris Butler (USA) Champion System    
69 Cristiano Benenati (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:03:22  
70 Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi (Mas) Malaysia 0:03:24  
71 Harrif Salleh (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:26  
72 Hossein Nateghi (Iri) Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:03:27  
73 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda 0:03:28  
74 Freddy Excelino Gonzalez Martinez (Col) Azad University 0:03:29  
75 Nicholas Francesco Squillari (Aus) OCBC Singapore 0:03:35  
76 Shinichi Fukushima (Jpn) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:37  
77 Mohd Rauf Nur Misbah (Mas) Malaysia 0:03:41  
78 Sea Keong Loh (Mas) OCBC Singapore    
79 Kazuhiro Mori (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:43  
80 Serguei Klimov (Rus) RusVelo    
81 Robert Förster (Ger) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:03:48  
82 Yasuharu Nakajima (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:51  
83 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:03:52  
84 Weisong Tong (Chn) Max Success Sports    
85 Joon Yong Seo (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:03:53  
86 Abbas Saeiditanha (Iri) Azad University 0:03:54  
87 Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:03:55  
88 Alex Coutts (GBr) RTS Racing Team    
89 Miguel Angel Nino Corredor (Col) Azad University    
90 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:03:57  
91 Anthony Charteau (Fra) Team Europcar 0:03:58  
92 Jacobe Keough (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:03:59  
93 Agung Sahbana (Ina) Indonesia    
94 James Williamson (NZl) New Zealand    
95 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Team Europcar    
96 Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:04:01  
97 Thomas Peterson (USA) Garmin-Barracuda 0:04:02  
98 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Farnese Vini 0:04:09  
99 Anuar Manan (Mas) Champion System 0:04:12  
100 Seung Kwon Lee (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team    
101 Christian Delle Stelle (Ita) Colnago - CSF Inox 0:04:14  
102 Amir Rusli (Mas) Malaysia 0:04:15  
103 Jun Rong Ho (Sin) OCBC Singapore 0:04:21  
104 Sukho Kang (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team    
105 Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo 0:04:24  
106 Arin Iswana (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:27  
107 Yong Li Ng (Mas) Azad University 0:04:29  
108 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:04:30  
109 Ali Ahmad Fallanie (Mas) Malaysia 0:04:32  
110 Marcus Leong Yong Yi (Sin) OCBC Singapore    
111 Endra Wijaya (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:35  
112 Kyoung Ho Park (Kor) Seoul Cycling Team 0:04:41  
113 Fatahilah Abdullah (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:42  
114 Iwan Setiawan (Ina) Indonesia 0:04:55  
115 Chan Jae Jang (Kor) Terengganu Cycling Team 0:04:57  
116 Parno Parno (Ina) Indonesia 0:05:01  
117 Hilton Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:05:02  
118 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Farnese Vini    
119 Martin Irvine (Ire) RTS Racing Team 0:05:04  
120 Choon Huat Goh (Sin) OCBC Singapore    
121 Wei Kei Chang (Tpe) RTS Racing Team 0:05:05  
122 Valerey Valynin (Rus) RusVelo 0:05:08  
123 David Mccann (Ire) RTS Racing Team 0:05:13  
124 Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysia 0:05:19  
125 Sam Bewley (NZl) New Zealand 0:05:29  
126 Louis Crosby (NZl) New Zealand 0:05:30  
127 Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysia 0:05:41  
128 Pengfei Qi (Chn) Max Success Sports 0:05:46  
129 Ji Wen Low (Sin) OCBC Singapore 0:06:04  
130 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) Team Europcar    
Asian Rider classifcation
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 4 0:26:07  
2 3 0:00:06  
3 175 0:00:13  
4 171 0:00:39  
5 172 0:00:51  
6 162 0:00:57  
7 6 0:01:05  
8 1 0:01:08  
9 36 0:01:10  
10 2 0:01:17  
11 125 0:01:19  
12 176 0:01:24  
13 121 0:01:26  
14 173    
15 103 0:01:32  
16 91 0:01:34  
17 161 0:01:36  
18 123    
19 5 0:01:40  
20 182 0:01:42  
21 96 0:01:48  
22 205 0:01:51  
23 181 0:01:53  
24 174 0:01:54  
25 184 0:02:04  
26 204 0:02:08  
27 141    
28 94 0:02:10  
29 95 0:02:18  
30 126 0:02:19  
31 163 0:02:20  
32 102 0:02:21  
33 92 0:02:22  
34 186 0:02:24  
35 194 0:02:26  
36 93 0:02:28  
37 35 0:02:39  
38 165    
39 202 0:02:42  
40 143 0:02:48  
41 164    
42 196 0:02:54  
43 106 0:02:56  
44 183 0:02:57  
45 201 0:02:59  
46 145    
47 191 0:03:02  
48 166 0:03:08  
49 193 0:03:09  
50 195 0:03:22  
51 185 0:03:24  
52 192 0:03:28  
53 153 0:03:31  
54 146    
55 156 0:03:32  
56 206 0:03:46  
57 203 0:04:08  
58 122 0:04:13  
59 144 0:04:31  
Teams classification after stage 1
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Garmin Barracuda 1:16:38  
2 Drapac Cycling 0:01:10  
3 Androni Giocattoli 0:02:44  
4 Astana Pro Team 0:02:54  
5 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 0:03:26  
6 New Zealand National Team 0:03:34  
7 Team Europcar 0:03:56  
8 MTN Qhubeka 0:04:20  
9 United Healthcare 0:04:29  
10 Champion System 0:04:49  
11 Colnago CSF Inox 0:04:58  
12 Rusvelo 0:05:15  
13 Farnese Vini - Selle Italia 0:05:41  
14 MAX Success Sports 0:06:04  
15 Azad University Cross Team 0:06:29  
16 Seoul Cycling 0:06:36  
17 RTS Racing Team 0:06:52  
18 Aisan Racing Team 0:07:15  
19 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:07:22  
20 Malaysia National Team 0:08:24  
21 OCBC Singapore 0:08:41  
22 Indonesia National Team 0:10:05  
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
ROTOR GAZE MTB
ELITE DIRETO
LOOK 2018
SCHWALBE
ISM Saddles
Morgan Blue Cleaning
 Photo Gallery
Waterfront Auckland TT 2-10-10 Tour de Femme
Tour de Femme Daniel Gate bioSPORT Crite
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign