CyclingNZ Home
2010 Santos Tour Down Under Stage 2 Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km
20 Jan, 2010
Event: 2010 Santos Tour Down Under
1 Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia 3:23:49  
2 Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky    
3 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha    
4 Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions    
5 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank    
6 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana    
7 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
8 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram    
9 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank    
10 Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
11 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank    
12 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram    
13 RenÚ Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
14 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step    
15 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
16 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha    
17 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
18 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
19 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step    
20 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
21 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
22 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
23 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana    
24 Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
25 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank    
26 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
27 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky    
28 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram    
29 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
30 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack    
31 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana    
32 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
33 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions    
34 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank    
35 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky    
36 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
37 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step    
38 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
39 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram    
40 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
41 Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia    
42 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team    
43 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank    
44 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team    
45 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
46 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank    
47 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Franšaise Des Jeux    
48 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack    
49 David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto    
50 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha    
51 Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia    
52 Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
53 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
54 Anthony Roux (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux 0:00:09  
55 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
56 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
57 Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack    
58 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions    
59 Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky    
60 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
61 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha    
62 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
63 Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack    
64 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
65 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto    
66 David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto    
67 Tiziano Dall'antionia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
68 Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia    
69 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Franšaise Des Jeux    
70 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
71 Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
72 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana    
73 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto    
74 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo    
75 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
76 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank    
77 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
78 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
79 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step    
80 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia    
81 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo    
82 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto    
83 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
84 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
85 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack 0:00:20  
86 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha 0:00:26  
87 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky 0:00:28  
88 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky    
89 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto    
90 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia 0:00:34  
91 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:00:55  
92 Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
93 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
94 Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
95 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana    
96 Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha    
97 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha    
98 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
99 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank    
100 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
101 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
102 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
103 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
104 Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
105 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
106 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank    
107 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana    
108 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
109 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana    
110 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack    
111 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
112 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step    
113 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
114 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:01:06  
115 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:11  
116 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
117 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:01:19  
118 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto 0:01:33  
119 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia 0:01:36  
120 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
121 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:02:05  
122 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 0:02:29  
123 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:02:41  
124 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:02:44  
125 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
126 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank    
127 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team    
128 Bj÷rn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram 0:03:42  
129 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:07:38  
130 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram    
131 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram    
132 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack    
Sprint 1 - Lyndoch
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 6  pts
2 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 4  
3 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2  
Sprint 2 - Mount Torrens
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 6  pts
2 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 4  
3 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 2  
Finish - Hahndorf
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia 8  pts
2 Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky 6  
3 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha 4  
KOM - Old Checker Hill Rd
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 16  pts
2 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12  
3 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 8  
4 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 6  
5 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 4  
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Team Saxo Bank 10:11:27  
2 Milram    
3 Caisse d'Epargne    
4 Astana    
5 Team Sky    
6 Liquigas Doimo    
7 Team Katusha    
8 Garmin - Transitions    
9 Quick Step    
10 Ag2R La Mondiale    
11 Rabobank    
12 HTC-Columbia    
13 BMC Racing Team    
14 Team Radioshack 0:00:09  
15 Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:18  
16 Francaise Des Jeux    
17 Footon-Servetto-Fuji    
18 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:55  
19 UniSA - Australia 0:01:13  
General classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia 6:38:59  
2 Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky 0:00:14  
3 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack    
4 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha 0:00:16  
5 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
6 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:20  
7 Graeme Brown (Aus) Rabobank    
8 Baden Cooke (Aus) Team Saxo Bank    
9 Robbie Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Transitions    
10 Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
11 RenÚ Mandri (Est) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
12 Luke Roberts (Aus) Team Milram    
13 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram    
14 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step    
15 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
16 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
17 Valeriy Dmitriyev (Kaz) Astana    
18 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katyusha    
19 Ivan Velasco (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
20 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Quick Step    
21 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana    
22 Christopher Sutton (Aus) Team Sky    
23 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team    
24 Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
25 Luis Leon Sanchez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
26 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
27 Stuart O'grady (Aus) Team Saxo Bank    
28 Ivan Gutierrez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
29 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
30 Martin Elmiger (Swi) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
31 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team Saxo Bank    
32 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank    
33 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
34 Addy Engels (Ned) Quick Step    
35 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Team Sky    
36 Markus Fothen (Ger) Team Milram    
37 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank    
38 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team    
39 Lance Armstrong (USA) Team RadioShack    
40 Perget Mathieu (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne    
41 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) BMC Racing Team    
42 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
43 Matthew Wilson (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
44 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Katyusha    
45 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Transitions    
46 Michael Rogers (Aus) HTC-Columbia    
47 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:23  
48 Anthony Roux (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux 0:00:29  
49 Aitor Perez Arrieta (Spa) Footon Servetto    
50 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Astana    
51 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions    
52 Frank Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
53 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
54 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman (Spa) Footon Servetto    
55 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
56 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
57 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Franšaise Des Jeux    
58 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
59 Serguei Klimov (Rus) Katyusha    
60 Peter Mcdonald (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
61 Tiziano Dall'antionia (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
62 Daryl Impey (RSA) Team RadioShack    
63 Hayden Roulston (NZl) HTC-Columbia    
64 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) HTC-Columbia    
65 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
66 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Team RadioShack 0:00:40  
67 Sebastien Rosseler (Bel) Team RadioShack 0:00:42  
68 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) HTC-Columbia 0:01:05  
69 Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:01:11  
70 Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:01:13  
71 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux 0:01:15  
72 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
73 Stef Clement (Ned) Rabobank    
74 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Astana    
75 Oscar Pereiro (Spa) Astana    
76 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank    
77 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
78 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
79 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
80 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
81 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
82 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana    
83 Juan Ripoll Horrach (Spa) Katyusha    
84 Davide Vigano (Ita) Team Sky 0:01:22  
85 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) Team RadioShack 0:01:28  
86 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:31  
87 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr) Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:01:39  
88 Martin Pedersen (Den) Footon Servetto 0:01:53  
89 Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia 0:01:58  
90 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 0:04:27  
91 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:23  
92 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:51  
93 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 0:08:42  
94 Anthony Ravard (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale    
95 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram    
96 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Franšaise Des Jeux    
97 David Vitoria (Swi) Footon Servetto    
98 Juan Jose Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank    
99 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:08:51  
100 Russell Downing (GBr) Team Sky    
101 David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto    
102 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step    
103 Jonas Ljungblad (Swe) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
104 Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
105 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon Servetto    
106 Gerben Lowik (Ned) Omega Pharma-Lotto    
107 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Doimo    
108 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank    
109 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha 0:09:08  
110 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 0:09:10  
111 Michele Merlo (Ita) Footon Servetto    
112 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:09:37  
113 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
114 Alexandr Pliuschin (Mda) Katyusha    
115 Pierre Cazaux (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
116 Jose Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
117 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
118 Kevin Van Impe (Bel) Quick Step    
119 Mauro Facci (Ita) Quick Step 0:09:48  
120 Daniel Sesma (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:09:53  
121 Bert Grabsch (Ger) HTC-Columbia 0:10:18  
122 Kasper Klostergaard (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
123 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:11:19  
124 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:20  
125 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:24  
126 Rick Flens (Ned) Rabobank 0:11:26  
127 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team    
128 Bj÷rn Schroder (Ger) Team Milram 0:12:24  
129 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:16:20  
130 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram    
131 Jason McCartney (USA) Team RadioShack    
132 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:18:41  
Sprint classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Andre Greipel (Ger) HTC-Columbia 16  pts
2 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 12  
3 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12  
4 Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 8  
5 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 8  
6 Greg Henderson (NZl) Team Sky 6  
7 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team RadioShack 6  
8 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Katyusha 4  
9 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4  
10 Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 4  
11 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 4  
Mountains classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 16  pts
2 David Kemp (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 16  
3 Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 12  
4 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 12  
5 Thomas Rohregger (Aut) Team Milram 10  
6 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 10  
7 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 8  
8 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 8  
Teams classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Ag2R La Mondiale 19:57:57  
2 Team Saxo Bank    
3 Milram    
4 BMC Racing Team    
5 Astana    
6 Caisse d'Epargne    
7 Rabobank    
8 Team Sky    
9 Liquigas Doimo    
10 Garmin - Transitions    
11 Team Katusha    
12 Quick Step    
13 HTC-Columbia    
14 Team Radioshack 0:00:09  
15 Francaise Des Jeux 0:00:18  
16 Footon-Servetto-Fuji    
17 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:55  
18 UniSA - Australia 0:01:13  
19 Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:08:40  
Best young rider
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 6:39:15  
2 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:04  
3 Jose Rojas (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
4 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Quick Step    
5 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
6 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
7 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
8 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo    
9 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Rabobank    
10 Martin Kohler (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:00:07  
11 Anthony Roux (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux 0:00:13  
12 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Transitions    
13 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Garmin-Transitions    
14 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team    
15 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Franšaise Des Jeux    
16 Biel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r-La Mondiale 0:00:55  
17 Timothy Roe (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:00:57  
18 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux 0:00:59  
19 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
20 Romain Sicard (Fra) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
21 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
22 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank    
23 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia    
24 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Doimo 0:01:15  
25 Matthew Goss (Aus) HTC-Columbia 0:01:42  
26 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Garmin-Transitions 0:04:11  
27 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:05:07  
28 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Liquigas-Doimo 0:06:35  
29 David Gutierrez (Spa) Footon Servetto 0:08:35  
30 Thomas Vedel Kvist (Den) Quick Step    
32 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Rabobank    
33 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Katyusha 0:08:52  
34 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 0:08:54  
35 Miguel Minguez (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:09:21  
36 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi    
38 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Franšaise Des Jeux    
39 Mickael Delage (Fra) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:11:04  
40 Simon Clarke (Aus) Team UniSA-Australia 0:16:04  
41 Wim Stroetinga (Ned) Team Milram    
42 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram 0:18:25
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 6:35:10 2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:00 3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 4 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:03:14 5 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6 Bj÷rn >>
1 Brad White (Unitedhealthcare) 0:04:57 2 Andrew Pinfold (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:06 3 Morgan Schmitt (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:08 4 Eric Barlevav (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:09 5 Quinn Keogh (Team Rubicon-Orbea) 0:00:11 6 Brandon Gritters (Williams Cycling >>
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Transitions 4:28:42 2 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 3 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram 4 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 6 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica >>
Upcoming Events
 Photo Gallery

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of Southland

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of Southland

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Mike NortheybioSPORT Series Champion

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of New Caledonia 2009
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign