CyclingNZ Home
Vuelta A Espana Stage 13: Berja - Alto de Sierra Nevada 175km
13 Sep, 2009
 
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 5:09:22  
2 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:52  
3 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:01:16  
4 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:01:17  
5 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas    
6 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:37  
7 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:02:09  
8 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:02:24  
9 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:02:31  
10 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 0:03:37  
11 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:49  
12 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 0:04:41  
13 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 0:04:48  
14 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:04:52  
15 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:05:12  
16 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:05:19  
17 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:05:26  
18 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:05:32  
19 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 0:05:36  
20 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana 0:06:59  
21 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto    
22 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step    
23 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto    
24 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
25 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream    
26 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:08:45  
27 Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram 0:08:48  
28 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana 0:08:54  
29 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:09:04  
30 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:09:06  
31 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 0:09:11  
32 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:09:13  
33 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam    
34 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam    
35 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:28  
36 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 0:10:35  
37 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:10:56  
38 Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:11:19  
39 Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam 0:12:10  
40 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:12:52  
41 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:14:07  
42 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur    
43 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:15:36  
44 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom    
45 David López García (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
46 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis 0:16:03  
47 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:16:54  
48 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank    
49 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step    
50 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 0:18:10  
51 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank    
52 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:19:03  
53 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:19:40  
54 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank    
55 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil 0:20:17  
56 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:20:19  
57 Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:20:24  
58 Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:20:49  
59 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream 0:21:01  
60 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis 0:21:54  
61 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:22:09  
62 Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:22:30  
63 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 0:24:51  
64 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram    
65 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil    
66 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux    
67 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux    
68 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo    
69 Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia    
70 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia    
71 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank    
72 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil    
73 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo    
74 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 0:26:20  
75 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
76 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 0:28:14  
77 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas    
78 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur    
79 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia    
80 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas    
81 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC    
82 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas    
83 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step    
84 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC    
85 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC    
86 Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
87 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto    
88 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
89 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
90 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis    
91 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
92 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale    
93 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis    
94 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis    
95 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step    
96 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
97 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale    
98 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis    
99 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur    
100 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC    
101 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto    
102 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank 0:28:20  
103 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 0:29:57  
104 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram 0:31:31  
105 Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
106 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:39:04  
107 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC    
108 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC    
109 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step    
110 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank    
111 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux    
112 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank    
113 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC    
114 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
115 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo    
116 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC    
117 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas    
118 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom    
119 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas    
120 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank    
121 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
122 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank    
123 Martin Velits (Svk) Milram    
124 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux    
125 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam    
126 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto    
127 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto    
128 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil    
129 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil    
130 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux    
131 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam    
132 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux    
133 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana    
134 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
135 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo    
136 Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
137 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo    
138 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream    
139 Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC    
140 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto    
141 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC    
142 Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi    
143 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream    
144 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil    
145 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream    
146 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis    
147 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream    
148 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream    
149 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale    
150 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia    
151 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana    
152 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil    
153 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram    
154 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana    
155 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas    
156 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram    
157 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream    
158 Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo    
159 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom    
160 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne    
Sprint 1 - Guadix, Km.: 85
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 4  pts
2 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 2  
3 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 1  
Sprint 2 - Huétor Vega, Km.: 142,5
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 4  pts
2 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 2  
3 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 1  
Sprint 3 - Sierra Nevada, Km.: 172,4
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 25  pts
2 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 20  
3 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 16  
4 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 14  
5 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 12  
6 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10  
7 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 9  
8 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 8  
9 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 7  
10 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 6  
11 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5  
12 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 4  
13 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 3  
14 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 2  
15 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1  
16 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram -25  
17 Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne -25  
18 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC -25  
19 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC -25  
20 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC -25  
21 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step -30  
22 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank -25  
23 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux -25  
24 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank -25  
25 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC -30  
26 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto -30  
27 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo -25  
28 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC -25  
29 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas -25  
30 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom -25  
31 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas -25  
32 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank -30  
33 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi -25  
34 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank -25  
35 Martin Velits (Svk) Milram -25  
36 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux -25  
37 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam -25  
38 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto -25  
39 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto -25  
40 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil -25  
41 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil -25  
42 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux -25  
43 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam -25  
44 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux -25  
45 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana -30  
46 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne -25  
47 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo -25  
48 Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi -25  
49 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo -25  
50 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
51 Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC -25  
52 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto -30  
53 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC -25  
54 Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi -25  
55 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
56 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil -30  
57 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
58 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis -25  
59 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
60 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
61 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale -25  
62 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
63 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana -30  
64 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil -25  
65 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram -25  
66 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana -25  
67 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas -25  
68 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram -25  
69 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream -25  
70 Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo -25  
71 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom -25  
72 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne -25  
73 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto -5  
74 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream -5  
75 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia -5  
76 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne -5  
77 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil -5  
Mountain 1 - Alto de Berja, Cat. 3, Km.: 10
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 6  pts
2 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 4  
3 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 2  
4 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 1  
Mountain 2 - Puerto de la Ragua, Cat. 1, Km.: 44
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 16  pts
2 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 12  
3 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 10  
4 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 8  
5 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 6  
6 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 4  
7 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 3  
8 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 2  
9 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1  
Mountain 3 - Puerto de los Blancares, Cat. 3, Km.: 111
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 6  pts
2 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 4  
3 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 2  
4 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1  
Mountain 4 - Alto de Monachil, Cat. 1, Km.: 155
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 16  pts
2 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 12  
3 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 10  
4 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 8  
5 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 6  
6 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 4  
7 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 3  
8 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 2  
9 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 1  
Mountain 5 - Sierra Nevada, Cat. HC, Km.: 172
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 30  pts
2 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 25  
3 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 20  
4 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 16  
5 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 12  
6 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10  
7 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 8  
8 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 6  
9 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 4  
10 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 3  
11 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2  
12 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 1  
Most aggressive rider
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank    
Teams
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Caisse D'Epargne 15:36:12  
2 Rabobank 0:03:31  
3 Xacobeo Galicia 0:08:40  
4 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:09:25  
5 Cofidis, le credit en ligne 0:11:34  
6 Astana 0:13:23  
7 Fuji - Servetto 0:14:58  
8 Cervelo Test Team 0:19:33  
9 Liquigas 0:20:32  
10 Silence - Lotto 0:27:44  
11 Française Des Jeux 0:37:08  
12 Lampre - N.G.C 0:38:15  
13 Andalucía - Cajasur 0:40:27  
14 AG2R - La Mondiale 0:41:06  
15 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 0:41:54  
16 Quick Step 0:44:01  
17 Contentpolis - Ampo 0:50:21  
18 Team Milram 0:57:04  
19 Team Saxo Bank 0:58:04  
20 Garmin - Slipstream 0:58:58  
21 BBOX Bouygues Telecom 1:06:14  
22 Team Columbia - HTC 1:34:53  
General classification after stage 6
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 56:23:08  
2 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 0:00:27  
3 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 0:01:02  
4 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:32  
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:01:33  
6 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:02:06  
7 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:05:02  
8 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:05:33  
9 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 0:06:52  
10 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 0:08:21  
11 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:10:19  
12 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 0:10:23  
13 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 0:10:48  
14 Daniel Moreno (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:10:58  
15 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Astana 0:11:03  
16 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 0:13:26  
17 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:14:07  
18 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 0:14:48  
19 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 0:14:54  
20 Sandy Casar (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:15:12  
21 Philip Deignan (Irl) Cervélo TestTeam 0:15:27  
22 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Quick Step 0:17:45  
23 José Angel Gomez Marchante (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:17:48  
24 Manuel Váquez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 0:18:16  
25 Jesús Hernández (Spa) Astana 0:18:33  
26 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 0:19:40  
27 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:20:24  
28 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:21:02  
29 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:23:55  
30 Iñigo Cuesta (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 0:26:42  
31 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC 0:29:19  
32 Mickaël Chérel (Fra) Française des Jeux 0:29:53  
33 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 0:30:44  
34 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:33:46  
35 Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 0:34:26  
36 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 0:38:41  
37 Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil 0:38:52  
38 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:41:09  
39 Damien Monier (Fra) Cofidis 0:43:49  
40 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream 0:44:53  
41 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:45:44  
42 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 0:46:24  
43 David López García (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 0:47:23  
44 Manuel Calvente (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 0:48:00  
45 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:50:46  
46 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:51:20  
47 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank 0:51:53  
48 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence-Lotto 0:52:23  
49 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 0:53:18  
50 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis 0:54:02  
51 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 0:55:24  
52 Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus) Saxo Bank 0:55:36  
53 Egoi Martínez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:56:52  
54 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:58:36  
55 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 0:58:45  
56 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:00:27  
57 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 1:01:08  
58 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram 1:03:49  
59 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:04:18  
60 Xavier Florencio (Spa) Cervélo TestTeam 1:05:08  
61 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 1:05:28  
62 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1:05:33  
63 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 1:06:09  
64 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step    
65 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 1:07:10  
66 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:07:32  
67 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:07:45  
68 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 1:10:03  
69 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC 1:11:56  
70 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 1:12:35  
71 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:13:00  
72 Gonzalo Rabuñal (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:13:09  
73 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 1:13:47  
74 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 1:15:02  
75 Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 1:16:44  
76 Mickaël Delage (Fra) Silence-Lotto 1:16:58  
77 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Saxo Bank 1:17:28  
78 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:18:30  
79 David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Slipstream 1:18:35  
80 Ludovic Turpin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:18:58  
81 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank 1:20:18  
82 Matti Breschel (Den) Saxo Bank 1:20:44  
83 Francisco Pérez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1:20:59  
84 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 1:21:06  
85 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:22:24  
86 Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Liquigas 1:22:27  
87 Jesús Del Nero (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 1:23:43  
88 Matthias Russ (Ger) Milram 1:24:13  
89 José Luis Arrieta (Spa) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26:26  
90 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC 1:26:42  
91 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas 1:26:58  
92 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra) Cofidis 1:27:06  
93 Alexander Efimkin (Rus) AG2R La Mondiale 1:27:21  
94 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 1:28:00  
95 Gustavo Dominguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 1:29:12  
96 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 1:29:32  
97 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC 1:29:59  
98 Adam Hansen (Aus) Columbia-HTC 1:30:24  
99 Ignas Konovalovas (Ltu) Cervélo TestTeam 1:30:30  
100 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 1:31:15  
101 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 1:32:41  
102 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam 1:34:42  
103 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 1:35:09  
104 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 1:37:54  
105 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 1:39:26  
106 Kjell Carlström (Fin) Liquigas 1:39:53  
107 Alan Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:40:24  
108 Olivier Kaisen (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1:42:29  
109 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Saxo Bank 1:42:34  
110 Björn Leukemans (Bel) Vacansoleil 1:43:45  
111 Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:43:48  
112 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 1:44:41  
113 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Française des Jeux 1:47:07  
114 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC 1:48:08  
115 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1:48:33  
116 Christian Meier (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 1:48:47  
117 Rubén Pérez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:49:23  
118 Maxim Iglinsky (Kaz) Astana 1:49:41  
119 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 1:50:56  
120 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram 1:52:38  
121 Martin Velits (Svk) Milram 1:52:47  
122 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 1:54:21  
123 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Liquigas 1:54:30  
124 Kurt-Asle Arvesen (Nor) Saxo Bank 1:55:42  
125 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:55:47  
126 Markel Irizar (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 1:57:19  
127 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 1:57:22  
128 Vicente Reynes (Spa) Columbia-HTC 1:57:44  
129 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 1:58:57  
130 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Cervélo TestTeam 1:59:22  
131 Michael Schär (Swi) Astana    
132 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step 1:59:49  
133 Javier Benitez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 2:01:15  
134 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 2:02:18  
135 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) Liquigas 2:02:20  
136 Emanuele Bindi (Ita) Lampre-NGC 2:02:55  
137 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Columbia-HTC 2:02:56  
138 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 2:03:03  
139 José Ruiz (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 2:03:06  
140 Svein Tuft (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 2:03:45  
141 Christophe Brandt (Bel) Silence-Lotto 2:06:25  
142 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 2:07:37  
143 Gregory Henderson (NZl) Columbia-HTC 2:07:49  
144 Sergio Dominguez Munoz (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 2:08:58  
145 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 2:11:30  
146 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 2:11:51  
147 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 2:12:27  
148 Wesley Sulzberger (Aus) Française des Jeux 2:14:08  
149 Jean Eudes Demaret (Fra) Cofidis 2:14:30  
150 Anthony Roux (Fra) Française des Jeux 2:14:46  
151 Julian Dean (NZl) Garmin-Slipstream 2:15:16  
152 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Liquigas 2:18:19  
153 Massimiliano Mori (Ita) Lampre-NGC 2:21:06  
154 Gerald Ciolek (Ger) Milram 2:22:20  
155 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 2:22:42  
156 Timothy Gudsell (NZl) Française des Jeux 2:23:11  
157 Frantisek Rabon (Cze) Columbia-HTC 2:23:23  
158 Jens Mouris (Ned) Vacansoleil 2:23:40  
159 Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-Slipstream 2:30:50  
160 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:34:24  
DNF Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale    
DNF Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom    
DNF Simon Gerrans (Aus) Cervélo TestTeam    
DNF Dominique Rollin (Can) Cervélo TestTeam    
DNF Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française des Jeux    
DNF Eros Capecchi (Ita) Fuji-Servetto    
DNF Davide Viganò (Ita) Fuji-Servetto    
DNF Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step    
DNF Oscar Freire (Spa) Rabobank    
DNF Björn Schröder (Ger) Milram    
Points classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 André Greipel (Ger) Columbia-HTC 74  pts
2 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 68  
3 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 58  
4 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 58  
5 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 51  
6 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas 51  
7 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Saxo Bank 50  
8 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 49  
9 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 44  
10 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC 42  
11 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 41  
12 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 39  
13 Bert Grabsch (Ger) Columbia-HTC 37  
14 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Silence-Lotto 33  
15 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 32  
16 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 28  
17 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 26  
18 Leonardo Duque (Col) Cofidis 23  
19 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Silence-Lotto 23  
20 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 22  
21 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 22  
22 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 22  
23 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Quick Step 22  
24 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC 21  
25 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 18  
26 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 16  
27 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 15  
28 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 14  
29 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 14  
30 Alessandro Ballan (Ita) Lampre-NGC 14  
31 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 12  
32 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step 12  
33 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 11  
34 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas 10  
35 David Herrero (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 9  
36 Christian Knees (Ger) Milram 9  
37 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Lampre-NGC 9  
38 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 8  
39 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Saxo Bank 8  
40 Jesús Rosendo (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 7  
41 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 6  
42 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 6  
43 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervélo TestTeam 6  
44 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 5  
45 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 5  
46 Juan José Cobo (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 5  
47 Olivier Bonnaire (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 5  
48 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 4  
49 Antonio Piedra (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 4  
50 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 3  
51 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 3  
52 Mathieu Ladagnous (Fra) Française des Jeux 3  
53 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil 3  
54 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin-Slipstream 2  
55 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 2  
56 Francisco José Martínez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 2  
57 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 2  
58 Tom Leezer (Ned) Rabobank 2  
59 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 1  
60 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 1  
61 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 1  
62 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 1  
63 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 1  
64 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1  
65 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 1  
Mountains classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 160  pts
2 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 83  
3 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 60  
4 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 59  
5 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 57  
6 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 54  
7 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 48  
8 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 45  
9 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 39  
10 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 37  
11 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC 36  
12 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 31  
13 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 29  
14 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 27  
15 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 26  
16 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 25  
17 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 24  
18 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 21  
19 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 20  
20 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 20  
21 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 19  
22 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC 19  
23 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 17  
24 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 16  
25 Aitor Hernández (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10  
26 Igor Antón (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 10  
27 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10  
28 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 9  
29 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 9  
30 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 9  
31 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 9  
32 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 8  
33 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram 8  
34 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 7  
35 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 7  
36 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 7  
37 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 6  
38 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 4  
39 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 4  
40 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 3  
41 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 3  
42 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 3  
43 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 3  
44 Arkaitz Durán (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 3  
45 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 3  
46 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 3  
47 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 3  
48 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 3  
49 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 3  
50 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2  
51 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 1  
52 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 1  
53 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 1  
Combination classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 11  pts
2 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank 12  
3 Cadel Evans (Aus) Silence-Lotto 21  
4 David Moncoutié (Fra) Cofidis 22  
5 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 25  
6 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas 28  
7 Samuel Sánchez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 35  
8 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil 43  
9 Joaquím Rodríguez (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 47  
10 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre-NGC 52  
11 David Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 55  
12 David De La Fuente (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 62  
13 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Lampre-NGC 69  
14 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Slipstream 70  
15 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Caisse d'Epargne 87  
16 Gustavo César Veloso (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 88  
17 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin-Slipstream 90  
18 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Cofidis 96  
19 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) Rabobank 98  
20 Javier Ramírez (Spa) Andalucía-Cajasur 102  
21 Juan Manuel Gárate (Spa) Rabobank 103  
22 Lars Boom (Ned) Rabobank 113  
23 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 118  
24 Julien El Farès (Fra) Cofidis 118  
25 Françis De Greef (Bel) Silence-Lotto 119  
26 Daniel Navarro (Spa) Astana 120  
27 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas 121  
28 Amets Txurruka (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 124  
29 Pieter Weening (Ned) Rabobank 126  
30 Bingen Fernández (Spa) Cofidis 135  
31 Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 140  
32 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre-NGC 143  
33 Serafín Martínez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 144  
34 Borut Bozic (Slo) Vacansoleil 147  
35 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) AG2R La Mondiale 155  
36 Adrián Palomares (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 160  
37 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 162  
38 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis 163  
39 Julián Sánchez (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 171  
40 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Fuji-Servetto 178  
41 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Quick Step 194  
42 Beñat Intxausti (Spa) Fuji-Servetto 211  
43 William Bonnet (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 229  
44 Matthé Pronk (Ned) Vacansoleil 235  
45 Aitor Pérez Arrieta (Spa) Contentpolis-Ampo 251  
46 Dominik Roels (Ger) Milram 261  
47 Sergey Lagutin (Uzb) Vacansoleil 268  
48 Paul Voss (Ger) Milram 269  
49 José Vicente Garcia (Spa) Caisse d'Epargne 304  
Teams classification
# Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Caisse D'Epargne 169:16:22  
2 Astana 0:23:06  
3 Xacobeo Galicia 0:23:27  
4 Fuji - Servetto 0:27:51  
5 Cofidis, le credit en ligne 0:31:32  
6 Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:37:17  
7 Cervelo Test Team 0:39:16  
8 Rabobank 0:41:18  
9 Silence - Lotto 0:47:46  
10 Liquigas 1:03:00  
11 Garmin - Slipstream 1:19:24  
12 AG2R - La Mondiale 1:22:04  
13 Lampre - N.G.C 1:22:49  
14 Française Des Jeux 1:24:13  
15 Andalucía - Cajasur 1:24:29  
16 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 1:36:23  
17 Team Saxo Bank 1:58:05  
18 Contentpolis - Ampo 2:04:39  
19 Quick Step 2:11:39  
20 Team Milram 2:52:20  
21 BBOX Bouygues Telecom 3:03:24  
22 Team Columbia - HTC 4:18:04
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 6:35:10 2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:00 3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 4 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:03:14 5 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6 Björn >>
1 Brad White (Unitedhealthcare) 0:04:57 2 Andrew Pinfold (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:06 3 Morgan Schmitt (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:08 4 Eric Barlevav (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:09 5 Quinn Keogh (Team Rubicon-Orbea) 0:00:11 6 Brandon Gritters (Williams Cycling >>
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Transitions 4:28:42 2 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 3 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram 4 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 6 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica >>
Upcoming Events
 Photo Gallery

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Daniel Gate bioSPORT Crite

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour de Femme 2009

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of New Caledonia 2009

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of Southland
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign