CyclingNZ Home
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U15 Girls Day 3
6 Sep, 2009
Event: North Island Secondary Schools Champs
    AVANTI  PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS    
                                             PROVISIONAL RESULTS - FULL DETIALS OF RESULTS WILL BE POSTED MID WEEK                              
NUMBER NAME   SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC     6LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1       CRIT      
  U15 GIRLS     TIME PLACE  POINTS TIME PLACE  POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 Bonus PLACE  POINTS TOTAL GC
443 DEVON HILEY St Cuthbert's College 0:06:30 1 100 0:02:30 1 100 3 3       20 2 95 321 1
446 ELISE SALT St Cuthbert's College 0:06:32 2 95 0:02:39 4 87 1   3 3     6 84 273 2
447 ANNEKA HERDSON St Cuthbert's College 0:06:40 5 85 0:02:36 2 95   1 5 1     7 83 270 3
457 ROBIN HACKER-CARY Waikato Diocesan School 0:06:42 6 84 0:02:40 5 85 5 5         3 90 269 4
413 TESSA HOGAN Baradene College 0:06:47 8 82 0:02:58 17 73             1 100 255 5
418 MCGARRY EMILY Diocesan School for Girls 0:06:37 3 90 0:02:42 6 84         3   15 75 252 6
459 ALEXANDRA MARSH Waikato Diocesan School 0:06:37 4 87 0:02:54 13 77             4 87 251 7
435 ISABELLA WILLIAMS Rangitoto College 0:06:44 7 83 0:02:38 3 90             14 76 249 8
426 STEFFIE HOLCROFT Hillcrest High School 0:06:49 9 81 0:02:49 11 79             9 81 241 9
455 SOPHIE DICKSON Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:03 11 79 0:02:52 12 78             13 77 234 10
470 LYDIA SHOEBRIDGE St Cuthbert's College 0:07:21 25 65 0:02:44 7 83             5 85 233 11
428 BRIAR GUY Macleans College 0:07:12 19 71 0:02:49 10 80             12 78 229 12
449 MADISON FARRELL Takapuna Grammar School 0:07:14 20 70 0:03:02 20 70       5 1   8 82 228 13
453 JORDYN CROUCH Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:07 15 75 0:03:01 19 71     1       11 79 226 14
430 LAURA NEWMAN-WATT Massey High School 0:07:09 16 74 0:02:49 9 81             19 71 226 15
456 MADDIE FARRANT Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:03 12 78 0:03:10 25 65             10 80 223 16
427 STEPHANIE MASSON Kristin School 0:07:12 18 72 0:02:56 15 75             18 72 219 17
412 GABRIELLA BROWNE Baradene College 0:07:05 13 77 0:02:56 16 74             22 68 219 18
425 STEPHANIE BURSTALL Epsom Girls Grammar School 0:07:06 14 76 0:03:00 18 72             21 69 217 19
436 LAUREN HOBSON Rangitoto College 0:07:23 26 64 0:02:56 14 76             17 73 213 20
460 DEANNA MORSE Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:00 10 80 0:03:13 29 61         5   23 67 213 21
464 HARRIET SHIRTCLIFF Westlake Girls High School 0:07:10 17 73 0:03:12 28 62             16 74 209 22
450 ELLA MATUSCHKA Takapuna Grammar School 0:07:34 36 54 0:02:47 8 82             20 70 206 22
B GRADE   B GRADE                              
NUMBER NAME   SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC     6LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1            
  U15 GIRLS     TIME PLACE  POINTS TIME PLACE  POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 Bonus PLACE  POINTS TOTAL GC
442 ZOE HAYSOM St Cuthbert's College 0:07:28 33 57 0:03:04 21 69 5 5 5 5   1 100 246 1
461 JASMINE NUKU Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:15 21 69 0:03:18 31 59   3       4 87 218 2
444 STEPHANIE PEPLOE St Cuthbert's College 0:07:24 28 62 0:03:21 32 58     3 1   7 83 207 3
434 KERI LYON Pakuranga College 0:07:25 29 61 0:03:04 22 68           15 75 204 4
429 JENNIFER KOAT Macleans College 0:07:26 31 59 0:03:04 23 67       3   16 74 203 5
414 ISABELLA VAN SCHAIJIK Baradene College 0:07:20 22 68 0:03:10 27 63           18 72 203 6
465 HANNA BEAZLEY Whangaparaoa College 0:07:38 37 53 0:03:39 36 54           2 95 202 7
417 EMMA POWELL Baradene College 0:07:30 34 56 0:03:15 30 60           5 85 201 8
463 EMILIE O'SHEA Westlake Girls High School 0:07:23 27 63 0:03:43 38 52     1     6 84 200 9
423 ELEANOR MONK Epsom Girls Grammar School 0:07:27 32 58 0:03:04 24 66           17 73 197 10
416 GABRIELLA WILSON Baradene College 0:07:26 30 60 0:03:21 33 57           11 79 196 11
420 NICOLA WEBSTER Epsom Girls Grammar School 0:07:42 38 52 0:03:10 26 64   1       13 77 194 12
421 GEORGIA KING Epsom Girls Grammar School 0:07:42 39 51 0:03:25 34 56           9 81 188 13
422 HARRIET CRISFORD Epsom Girls Grammar School 0:07:53 42 48 0:03:27 35 55           12 78 181 14
445 VICTORIA MANNING St Cuthbert's College 0:07:45 40 50 0:04:16 45 45 1         10 80 176 15
451 HANNAH CANTRELL Takapuna Grammar School 0:07:59 44 46 0:03:42 37 53           14 76 175 16
440 JESSICA ROBINSON Sancta Maria College 0:08:09 45 45 0:03:47 39 51           19 71 167 17
431 ELLEN ATKINSON Massey High School 0:07:56 43 47 0:03:53 41 49           20 70 166 18
415 GRACE WHEELER Baradene College 0:08:37 48 42 0:03:49 40 50           21 69 161 19
462 OLIVIA SPAANS Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:20 24 66       3         3 90 159 20
438 OLIVIA FAULDING Saint Kentigern College 0:08:10 46 44 0:04:06 42 48           26 64 156 21
439 LUCY DARBY Sancta Maria College 0:08:55 50 40 0:04:15 44 46           22 68 154 22
441 MARIA PERVOLIANAKIS Sancta Maria College 0:09:10 51 39 0:04:32 46 44           23 67 150 23
448 ERICA GRACE Sunderland School and College 0:08:43 49 41 0:04:14 43 47           28 62 150 24
454 KATE DAWKINS Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:20 23 67                 8 82 149 25
424 SARAH MERRINGTON Epsom Girls Grammar School 0:07:34 35 55                 31 59 114 26
458 TARA HELM Waikato Diocesan School 0:07:45 41 49                 29 61 110 27
433 JESSICA GALT Pakuranga College 0:08:15 47 43                 27 63 106 28
437 ELLEN ATKINSON Rutherford College                       24 66 66 29
432 GEORGIA ENGLISH Pakuranga College                       25 65 65 30
419 BILLIE MABEE Diocesan School for Girls                       30 60 60 31
452 NICOLE SCOTT Taupo Nui-a-tia College                       32 58 58 32
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
1 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Team Saxo Bank 6:35:10 2 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Cervelo Test Team 0:02:00 3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Spa) Sky Professional Cycling Team 4 Roger Hammond (GBr) Cervelo Test Team 0:03:14 5 Tom Boonen (Bel) Quick Step 6 Björn >>
1 Brad White (Unitedhealthcare) 0:04:57 2 Andrew Pinfold (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:06 3 Morgan Schmitt (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:08 4 Eric Barlevav (Unitedhealthcare) 0:00:09 5 Quinn Keogh (Team Rubicon-Orbea) 0:00:11 6 Brandon Gritters (Williams Cycling >>
1 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Transitions 4:28:42 2 Robbie McEwen (Aus) Team Katusha 3 Robert Forster (Ger) Team Milram 4 Greg Henderson (NZl) Sky Professional Cycling Team 5 Wouter Weylandt (Bel) Quick Step 6 Enrico Rossi (Ita) Ceramica >>
Upcoming Events
 Photo Gallery

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Criterium National Champs

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Mike NortheybioSPORT Series Champion

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of Southland

Notice: Use of undefined constant pid - assumed 'pid' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57

Notice: Use of undefined constant ptitle - assumed 'ptitle' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in display_page_bottom called from /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_results.php on line 218 in /home/cycling/public_html/cnz5_connect.php on line 57
Tour of Southland
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign