CyclingNZ Home
Mizone Tour of Northland Day 4
17 Mar, 2008
# Bib Name Town/City Place Finish Time Start
1 54 JOSH ENGLAND AUCKLAND 1 2:30:52 1
2 39 WILL ALEXANDER AUCKLAND 2 2:30:54 1
3 10 BEN EVANS WHANGAREI 3 2:30:54 1
4 38 MIKE NORTHEY NORTH SHORE CITY 4 2:30:58 1
5 22 JUSTIN KERR TOKOROA 5 2:32:19 1
6 57 ROMAN VAN UDEN MOUNT EDEN 6 2:32:20 1
7 42 BRADLEY ALDRICH NORTH SHORE CITY 7 2:32:20 1
8 40 HAMISH ROBERTSON AUCKLAND 8 2:32:20 1
9 16 MATHEW GORTER HAMILTON 9 2:32:21 1
10 53 ZANE WINIATA AUCKLAND 10 2:32:21 1
11 34 ANDY MCNAB NORTH SHORE 11 2:32:21 1
12 3 MATT HINTON AUCKLAND 12 2:32:22 1
13 35 STEVEN CAME TAURANGA 13 2:32:22 1
14 28 ANTONY GARDINER HAMILTON EAST 14 2:32:23 1
15 55 LEE GREER WHANGAREI 15 2:32:23 1
16 17 SHELDON GORTER HAMILTON 16 2:32:25 1
17 49 MATT TAYLOR AUCKLAND 17 2:32:25 1
18 20 ALASTAIR STEWART AUCKLAND 18 2:32:30 1
19 24 CAMERON HOLT CAMBRIDGE 19 2:35:57 1
20 14 TIM PEARCE WHANGAREI 20 2:38:40 1
21 52 DARYN JOHNSTON WHANGAREI 21 2:38:40 1
22 41 GLEN FROST AUCKLAND 22 2:38:51 1
23 21 LOGAN MORT AUCKLAND 23 2:39:44 1
24 43 LEE JOHNSTONE WHANGAREI 24 2:41:36 1
25 6 ADAM SMITH AUCKLAND 25 2:42:57 1
26 7 NICK MAIER AUCKLAND 26 2:43:26 1
27 26 NIGEL HUNT AUCKLAND 27 2:44:03 1
28 50 MATT WHEATCROFT AUCKLAND 28 2:44:03 1
29 12 CHRIS FAITHFULL AUCKLAND 29 2:44:04 1
30 51 PETER CAUDWELL POKENO 30 2:44:04 1
31 9 GARY GROVES AUCKLAND 31 2:44:06 1
32 23 ROD CARPINTER MORRINSVILLE 32 2:44:10 1
33 44 ROD WEINBERG CAMBRIDGE 33 2:44:10 1
34 180 GREG CAVANAGH CANADA 34 2:44:31 2
35 171 MASON SPIERS NORTH SHORE CITY 35 2:44:32 2
36 199 NICK LOVEGROVE AUCKLAND 36 2:44:33 2
37 202 DAVID BAGULEY KERIKERI 37 2:44:33 2
38 184 MICHAEL SOUREN ALBANY AUCKLAND 38 2:44:34 2
39 169 PETER ALDER AUCKLAND 39 2:44:34 2
40 193 JOHN SOLE AUCKLAND 40 2:44:35 2
41 135 NEIL BLAYNEY AUCKLAND 41 2:44:35 2
42 163 GAVIN MCAULEY AUCKLAND 42 2:44:35 2
43 13 SCOTT KUEGLER AUCKLAND 43 2:44:35 2
44 215 WILLIAM POTTER NORTH SHORE CITY 44 2:44:35 2
45 142 CHARLIE DUKE AUCKLAND 45 2:44:35 2
46 195 DEREK SNOWDEN DEVONPORT 46 2:44:36 2
47 149 TROY RESTIEAUX AUCKLAND 47 2:44:36 2
48 185 NATHAN COCHRANE AUCKLAND 48 2:44:37 2
49 216 LYNNE POTTER NORTH SHORE CITY 49 2:44:37 2
50 209 GRAEME BLACKWOOD NORTH SHORE 50 2:44:37 2
51 122 STEVE ELLERY WAIUKU 51 2:44:37 2
52 206 NICO DE JONG AUCKLAND 52 2:44:38 2
53 188 ROB GRAY AUCKLAND 53 2:44:38 2
54 151 TIM COWAN AUCKLAND 54 2:44:38 2
55 220 BRENDAN ERSKINE AUCKAND 55 2:44:38 2
56 147 CRAIG FREEMANTLE HAMILTON 56 2:44:38 2
57 141 KENNY CHIA AUCKLAND 57 2:44:39 2
58 226 MIKE DOWSING AUCKLAND 58 2:44:39 2
59 109 SHANE JOHNSTONE AUCKLAND 59 2:44:39 2
60 207 SCOTT THOMAS NORTHSHORE 60 2:44:41 2
61 191 GREG PAIN AUCKLAND 61 2:44:42 2
62 224 ANDY GRAINGER AUCKLAND 62 2:44:43 2
63 228 RICHARD JUSTICE AUCKLAND 63 2:44:45 2
64 205 GLEN MCINTOSH KAMO 64 2:48:20 2
65 218 BLAIR LESLIE WELLINGTON 65 2:48:23 2
66 58 DANIEL CARRUTHERS AUCKLAND 66 2:48:25 2
67 155 PHIL KEOGHAN SANTA MONICA  CA 90405 67 2:48:25 2
68 104 GEOFF IRELAND NORTH SHORE CITY 68 2:48:26 2
69 106 GLEN CROMPTON HAMILTON 69 2:48:30 2
70 165 PAUL ALLAN AUCKLAND 70 2:48:30 2
71 128 GRANGE LEAMAN TE AROHA 71 2:48:30 2
72 119 BERNARD BAMBUS KERIKERI 72 2:48:31 2
73 30 PETER HOGG WHITIANGA 73 2:48:32 1
74 105 WAYNE HUDSON AUCKLAND 74 2:48:33 2
75 157 BEN CORNELL SANTA MONICA  CA 90405 75 2:48:33 2
76 167 TRENTON HODSON AUCKLAND 76 2:48:33 2
77 192 BRUCE BOARDMAN AUCKLAND 77 2:48:34 2
78 166 LARRY EADE AUCKLAND 78 2:48:43 2
79 56 DON OAKLY AUCKLAND 79 2:49:21 1
80 36 TAYLOR GUNMAN AUCKLAND 80 2:49:28 1
81 2 NICK FRITH AUCKLAND 81 2:49:30 1
82 18 TRISTAN HARVEY-SMITH AUCKLAND 82 2:49:30 1
83 59 ANDREW SMITH PUKEKOHE 83 2:49:30 1
84 1 JAMES BROSNAHAN AUCKLAND 84 2:49:31 1
85 48 SAM HORN AUCKLAND 85 2:49:32 1
86 137 DAVE RHODE AUCKLAND 86 2:50:19 2
87 132 OWEN SMITH KERIKERI 87 2:51:53 2
88 148 BRIAN MUMME NORTH SHORE CITY 88 2:54:43 2
89 124 ALASTAIR BORWICK AUCKLAND 89 2:55:06 3
90 103 DUNCAN STYLES AUCKLAND 90 2:55:24 2
91 120 GLEN CORNELIUS AUCKLAND 91 2:55:24 2
92 225 PETER BARON AUCKLAND 92 2:55:28 2
93 255 PETER LYELL AUCKLAND 93 2:55:37 3
94 121 MURRAY GARLAND AUCKLAND 94 2:55:37 2
95 177 MAURICE BROWN LEVIN 95 2:55:38 2
96 130 MIKE CLAY AUCKLAND 96 2:55:39 2
97 194 GREG GYDE CAMBRIDGE 97 2:55:41 2
98 140 STEPHEN HAMMOND AUCKLAND 98 2:55:50 2
99 340 BRONY TRIMBLE AUCKLAND 99 2:56:58 3
100 175 ALAN DOBBS WELLINGTON 100 2:56:59 2
101 133 SIMON JENKIN AUCKLAND 101 2:57:11 2
102 197 ARRAN MACDONALD CHRISTCHURCH 102 2:57:28 2
103 223 GARY ULMER AUCKLAND 103 2:57:28 2
104 181 JOHN MCLENNAN AUCKLAND 104 2:57:56 2
105 162 DAVID ALLAWAY AUCKLAND 105 2:57:56 2
106 313 CHARLES AFFORD WHANGAREI 106 2:58:28 3
107 318 PAUL HERLIHY TAURANGA 107 2:58:31 3
108 377 MURRAY ARTHUR AUCK 108 2:59:54 3
109 308 RICHARD KENNAWAY AUCKLAND 109 2:59:56 3
110 339 BERNIE RYAN TAURANGA 110 2:59:56 3
111 248 JAMES GURNEY HAMILTON 111 2:59:58 3
112 302 DEAN SALTER AUCKLAND 112 2:59:58 3
113 385 CHRIS JOHNSON CAMBRIDGE 113 2:59:59 3
114 327 STEPHEN WILSON KAMO 114 2:59:59 3
115 284 THOMAS SNAITH AUCKLAND 115 3:00:00 3
116 371 MARIUS VAN DER POL RUSSELL 116 3:00:00 3
117 341 DENNIS MAGNESS NORTH SHORE 117 3:00:01 3
118 368 KEN MOLONEY AUCKLAND 118 3:00:02 3
119 360 SCOTT VAUGHAN AUCKLAND 119 3:00:04 3
120 164 JONTY TAYLOR HAMILTON 120 3:00:48 2
121 126 MARK FRASER AUCKLAND 121 3:00:48 2
122 116 KEN HOLLEY AUCKLAND 122 3:00:53 2
123 168 CHRIS PINE ALBANY 123 3:00:53 2
124 178 NIGEL RUNDLE AUCKLAND 124 3:00:57 2
125 101 STEPHEN POOK AUCKLAND 125 3:01:05 2
126 145 DAVE ELLIS NORTH SHORE CITY 126 3:01:21 2
127 15 JOE MCQUILLAN NORTH SHORE CITY 127 3:01:22 1
128 170 PETER HUNT AUCKLAND 128 3:03:46 2
129 45 BRIDGET ROBERTSHAWE HAWKES BAY 129 3:05:59 1
130 5 PAUL SILLS AUCKLAND 130 3:06:00 1
131 391 PETER MCCRAITH MORRINSVILLE 131 3:06:02 3
132 273 VICTOR POSSEE TE AROHA 132 3:06:03 3
133 353 CRAIG HERBERT HAMILTON 133 3:06:06 3
134 221 PAUL CROZIER AUCKLAND 134 3:06:07 2
135 118 NOEL DE CHARMOY AUCKLAND 135 3:06:12 2
136 204 ALICE ROSS AUCKLAND 136 3:06:12 2
137 161 LYNDA GOLDSACK AUCKLAND 137 3:06:14 2
138 182 JAMES AUSTIN WAIUKU 138 3:06:15 2
139 230 LARISA MARSH AUCKLAND 139 3:06:15 2
140 183 KATE CHILCOTT AUCKLAND 140 3:06:15 2
141 217 HEATH BROCKETT AUCKLAND 141 3:06:16 2
142 144 DAVID IRWIN AUCKLAND 142 3:06:16 2
143 134 MATTHEW ZEEMANN AUCKLAND 143 3:06:16 2
144 203 MARK TAYLOR AUCKLAND 144 3:06:17 2
145 214 ROGER GRIERSON WHANGAREI 145 3:06:19 2
146 208 LANCE MAITLAND NORTH SHORE CITY 146 3:06:19 2
147 108 GEOFF MARKS NORTH SHORE CITY 147 3:06:20 2
148 139 JEREMY TURNER AUCKLAND 148 3:06:20 2
149 37 JAMES NORTHEY NORTH SHORE CITY 149 3:06:21 1
150 196 BEN PEGLER AUCKLAND 150 3:06:22 2
151 238 ROSS ABERCROMBIE HAMILTRON 151 3:06:43 3
152 379 CHRIS PILONE AUCKLAND 152 3:06:49 3
153 373 TIMOTHY RIDDELL WHANGAREI 153 3:06:49 3
154 347 SCOTT KELSEY AUCKLAND 154 3:06:49 3
155 111 KEVIN LEITH AUCKLAND 155 3:06:52 3
156 294 BRIAN FAHEY WHAKATANE 156 3:06:52 3
157 392 MIKE CLARK AUCKLAND 157 3:06:53 3
158 187 CHARLES STEWART KERIKERI 158 3:06:54 2
159 264 KEVIN SCOTT WHANGAREI 159 3:06:55 3
160 324 DYLAN PINE ALBANY 160 3:07:27 3
161 229 MAX JUSTICE AUCKLAND 161 3:07:31 2
162 46 ANDREW MOWLEM AUCKLAND 162 3:08:04 1
163 235 SIMON FOSTER-MOAN AUCKLAND 163 3:09:50 3
164 29 TOM TOM LIBBY NORTH SHORE CITY 164 3:11:11 1
165 31 CHUCK BUCKLEY AUCKLAND 165 3:11:13 1
166 367 WARWICK MILLS HAMILTON 166 3:12:14 3
167 323 ROB BOSWELL HAMILTON 167 3:12:14 3
168 359 BROOKE COOPER TAUPIRI 168 3:12:15 3
169 146 DAVID MORTIMORE AUCKLAND 169 3:12:15 2
170 115 NICK CLEMENTS AUCKLAND 170 3:12:17 2
171 348 JOHN LEONARD NORTH SHORE CITY 171 3:12:17 3
172 138 NIGEL SHIRTCLIFF AUCKLAND 172 3:12:17 3
173 482 RICK JOHNSTON AUCKLAND 173 3:12:17 3
174 252 GRAHAM ROPE AUCKLAND 174 3:12:18 3
175 389 JOEL PETERS WHANGAREI 175 3:12:18 3
176 378 JASON COUCH AUCKLAND 176 3:12:18 3
177 350 ROGER ELLEY-BROWN AUCKLAND 177 3:12:19 3
178 190 PAUL HERBERT NORTH SHORE CITY 178 3:12:20 3
179 275 MARCEL TE BRAKE TE AWAMUTU 179 3:12:20 3
180 210 SUE FIELD NORTHLAND 180 3:12:20 2
181 351 JENNY SMITH AUCKLAND 181 3:12:21 3
182 298 PAUL DOELMAN MORRINSVILLE 182 3:12:21 3
183 345 JIM BOLTON HOBSONVILLE 183 3:12:21 3
184 387 TONY COTTON WHITIANGA 184 3:12:21 3
185 285 STEVE SHAFE AUCKLAND 185 3:12:21 3
186 159 DOUG WHITE NORTH SHORE CITY 186 3:12:22 3
187 286 MURRAY VAILE NORTH SHORE CITY 187 3:12:22 3
188 237 MICHAEL BROSNAHAN AUCKLAND 188 3:12:22 3
189 304 DAVID MACKY OHAUPO 189 3:12:42 3
190 332 ALFONS TE BRAKE TE AWAMUTU 190 3:12:42 3
191 239 DOUG TODD AUCKLAND 191 3:12:54 3
192 525 LAURIE BELL AUCKLAND 192 3:12:56 3
193 131 MIKE LAMBE AUCKLAND 193 3:13:01 2
194 200 LEWIS KAYE WHANGAREI 194 3:13:02 2
195 222 PETER ULMER AUCKLAND 195 3:13:04 2
196 213 GAVIN LENDICH AUCKLAND 196 3:13:07 2
197 174 ANDREW VOSS AUCKLAND 197 3:13:08 2
198 201 PETER CARRUCAN NORTH SHORE 198 3:13:11 2
199 186 JON CRUTCHLEY AUCKLAND 199 3:13:19 2
200 399 NATHAN MALE AUCKLAND 200 3:13:41 3
201 27 TRACEY HERBERT HAMILTON 201 3:17:15 1
202 112 NATHAN VILLARS AUCKLAND 202 3:17:20 3
203 114 DAVID BEATTIE AUCKLAND 203 3:17:24 2
204 388 DANIEL HOLE WELLINGTON 204 3:17:24 3
205 234 GERRY BRENNAN AUCKLAND 205 3:17:25 3
206 394 FRANK EXCELL AUCKLAND 206 3:17:25 3
207 328 MAREE HARPER AUCKLAND 207 3:17:26 3
208 356 GARY ONEALE ROTORUA 208 3:17:28 3
209 256 RACHEL LEE AUCKLAND 209 3:17:28 3
210 370 NICK LANGDON HIBISCUS COAST 210 3:17:28 3
211 172 GEOFF BULTE AUCKLAND 211 3:17:28 3
212 259 JEMIMA BRINDLE HAMILTON 212 3:17:30 3
213 150 PETE SMITH AUCKLAND 213 3:17:30 3
214 312 ANTHONY HOULDING WHANGAREI 214 3:17:30 3
215 212 PAUL MCKENZIE AUCKLAND 215 3:17:31 2
216 364 MIKE MORROW AUCKLAND 216 3:17:31 3
217 322 BRUCE BUDDICOM NORTH SHORE CITY 217 3:17:36 3
218 372 FRANK VAN DER POL RUSSELL 218 3:17:43 3
219 179 GRAHAM MOOR KERIKERI 219 3:18:29 2
220 158 IAN MORTON TIRAU 220 3:18:36 2
221 219 ANDREW CAMPBELL AUCKLAND 221 3:18:39 2
222 198 RICHARD CLARK AUCKLAND 222 3:18:41 2
223 113 CHRIS BUTTON MANUKAU CITY 223 3:18:42 2
224 153 SIMON CAVENAGH AUCKLAND 224 3:18:43 2
225 354 IAN DAVIDSON CHRISTCHURCH 225 3:20:45 3
226 127 DAVID COLLINS WANGANUI 226 3:20:47 2
227 311 HALLAM WEBBER AUCKLAND 227 3:22:08 3
228 297 STUART MCINTOSH AUCKLAND 228 3:22:09 3
229 395 KEVIN MACKENZIE WHANGAREI 229 3:22:09 3
230 287 BRUCE PADDY AUCKLAND 230 3:22:10 3
231 396 CHUBBY HALE WHANGAREI 231 3:22:15 3
232 279 NIGEL OLESEN MORRINSVILLE 232 3:22:16 3
233 282 BRYAN MILLER AUCKLAND 233 3:22:16 3
234 125 DONALD WORRALL AUCKLAND 234 3:22:17 3
235 152 MIKE DAVEY CAMBRIDGE 235 3:23:43 2
236 110 GARTH FOOTE WHANGAREI 236 3:24:50 2
237 414 NEVILLE PEARSON WHANGAREI 237 3:26:33 4
238 342 BRENT EDDY AUCKLAND 238 3:28:07 3
239 524 KEVIN READ WHANGAREI 239 3:28:14 3
240 390 STEFAN PRESTON AUCKLAND 240 3:28:15 3
241 243 MALCOLM TUBBY NORTH SHORE 241 3:28:15 3
242 369 PETER GRAF AUCKLAND 242 3:28:16 3
243 381 GARY WATSON KERIKERI 243 3:28:21 3
244 263 DAVID EASTON AUCKLAND 244 3:28:21 3
245 366 NICHOLAS WEDDE MANUKAU 245 3:29:20 3
246 457 DAVID GUNSON WAIOTIRA 246 3:29:21 4
247 335 STEPHEN TIMINGS KERIKERI 247 3:29:36 3
248 337 JOHN WILSON WELLINGTON 248 3:29:38 3
249 376 JOHN COKER AUCKLAND 249 3:29:38 3
250 344 SHARON HEBDEN NORTH SHORE CITY 250 3:29:41 3
251 305 BERNIE WOODS AUCKLAND 251 3:29:41 3
252 384 DAVID WRIGHT PAEROA 252 3:29:41 3
253 299 BETH HOULISTON AUCKLAND 253 3:29:41 3
254 358 JANE SWEENEY WHANGAREI 254 3:29:44 3
255 334 PAUL BINNEY WHANGAREI 255 3:29:45 3
256 374 HOWARD BAKER NORTH SHORE 256 3:29:46 3
257 333 LIONEL GATES HAURAKI 257 3:29:50 3
258 435 DAVID STEWART MORRINSVILLE 258 3:30:03 4
259 154 LOUISE KEOGHAN SANTA MONICA  CA 90405 259 3:31:10 2
260 156 JULIE GUTHRIE SANTA MONICA  CA 90405 260 3:31:10 2
261 288 PETER RABY AUCKLAND 261 3:32:08 3
262 271 SHANE PAGE NORTH SHORE 262 3:32:09 3
263 331 ARNOLD VAN ZON RD2 ALBANY 263 3:32:12 3
264 393 JEREMY LEACH AUCKLAND 264 3:32:12 3
265 278 MURRAY HOGAN AUCKLAND 265 3:32:12 3
266 250 DES CHEATLEY NORTH SHORE 266 3:32:13 3
267 281 NEIL READY AUCKLAND 267 3:32:27 3
268 382 RAYMOND GRANVILLE AUCKLAND 268 3:32:28 3
269 326 MELISSA ROSALIND ALLAN AUCKLAND 269 3:32:29 3
270 267 DAVID STRAIN NORTH SHORE 270 3:32:30 3
271 483 LOGAN GRANGER AUCKLAND 271 3:32:36 4
272 357 PETER FLOOD RUAWAI 272 3:32:39 3
273 283 GRANT WEBB HAMILTON 273 3:32:39 3
274 262 TONY FITZPATRICK AUCKLAND 274 3:32:48 3
275 319 HELENE WINTER AUCKLAND 275 3:33:02 3
276 355 RICHARD HENRY KAIWAKA 276 3:33:03 3
277 295 SIMON BLACKWELL AUCKLAND 277 3:33:03 3
278 445 ALAN CLIST AUCKLAND 278 3:33:09 4
279 469 NADYA WORTHY NORTHLAND 279 3:34:13 4
280 227 KURT BRANDON AUCKLAND 280 3:34:32 2
281 258 MEGAN BLANK AUCKLAND 281 3:34:43 3
282 343 VIRGINIA CLITHEROW AUCKLAND 282 3:34:43 3
283 429 KATE TAYLOR WHANGAREI 283 3:35:28 4
284 463 NICK SCHOUTEN WAITAKERE CITY 284 3:35:29 4
285 123 KEN RAE AUCKLAND 285 3:35:55 2
286 456 KIM LIBBY NORTH SHORE CITY 286 3:36:25 5
287 431 ADRIENNE BUDDICOM NORTH SHORE CITY 287 3:37:24 4
288 465 MARTIN GUNMAN AUCKLAND 288 3:37:38 4
289 290 MARK ARMSTRONG AUCKLAND 289 3:38:14 3
290 268 PETER DRURY HAMILTON 290 3:38:26 3
291 473 AMELIA MEADOWCROFT AUCKLAND 291 3:38:27 3
292 269 ANDREA GILKISON AUCKLAND 292 3:38:30 3
293 380 SARAH GILKISON NORTH SHORE CITY 293 3:38:30 3
294 244 ROB RUSKIN MANUKAU CITY 294 3:38:31 3
295 375 IAN NORTHEY NORTH SHORE CITY 295 3:38:34 3
296 129 EILEEN ROE TE AROHA 296 3:38:51 2
297 320 JO DIXON AUCKLAND 297 3:39:19 3
298 352 DAVID GOING AUCKLAND 298 3:39:28 3
299 236 ROSS CROWHURST AUCKLAND 299 3:39:32 3
300 453 NIGEL BABE WHANGAREI 300 3:40:33 4
301 523 RENEE WAIRAU WARKWORTH 301 3:40:39 3
302 176 GARETH SUMMERS AUCKLAND 302 3:41:00 2
303 461 BRIGITTE HAYSOM AUCKLAND 303 3:42:34 4
304 485 ROBERT AIKMAN AUCKLAND 304 3:42:34 4
305 480 MICHAEL STOWERS AUCKLAND 305 3:42:41 4
306 471 BARRY MARTIN WHANGAREI 306 3:42:51 4
307 362 LES FRIEND WAIKATO 307 3:42:58 3
308 450 LINDA GRANT AUCKLAND 308 3:43:06 4
309 189 GRANT POWELL AUCKLAND 309 3:44:17 2
310 246 TERRY BAUCHER AUCKLAND 310 3:45:03 3
311 403 DAVID MACDONALD AUCKLAND 311 3:45:13 4
312 470 PERRY WALDMAN NORTH SHORE 312 3:45:59 4
313 265 FELICITY MACDONALD AUCKLAND 313 3:46:08 3
314 478 LYN KEHELY AUCKLAND 314 3:47:13 4
315 442 ISOBEL GIBSON HAMILTON 315 3:47:13 4
316 251 VANESSA GUYTON NORTH SHORE 316 3:47:24 3
317 421 DAVE TORRENS NORTH SHORE CITY 317 3:47:25 4
318 254 KATE MACDONALD AUCKLAND 318 3:48:16 3
319 383 BRUCE CORCORAN WHANGAREI 319 3:49:01 3
320 325 ANDREW PIKE AUCKLAND 320 3:50:31 3
321 441 PAUL FARROW TAIRUA 3544 321 3:52:45 4
322 437 CHRIS MINHINNICK WHANGAREI 322 3:53:11 4
323 292 CHRISTINE WOOD AUCKLAND 323 3:54:34 3
324 301 KEITH SMITH AUCKLAND 324 3:54:34 3
325 291 ALAN WOOD AUCKLAND 325 3:54:34 3
326 751 LAURA JUSTICE AUCKLAND 326 3:54:35 3
327 293 ANDREW KURTH AUCKLAND CITY 327 3:54:46 3
328 363 STEPHEN PRENDERGAST WAITAKERE 328 3:55:16 3
329 475 STEPHEN BARLOW AUCKLAND 329 3:55:51 5
330 476 PETER DREDGE NORTH SHORE 330 3:56:15 4
331 443 MARTIN TAYLOR WHANGAREI 331 3:56:17 4
332 477 MIRANDA LAW AUCKLAND 332 3:57:15 4
333 424 BERNARD LUITEN WHANGAREI 333 3:59:20 4
334 402 JOAN CLANSEY AUCKLAND 334 3:59:21 4
335 451 GRAHAM GOODALL WAIPU 335 3:59:21 4
336 467 MURRAY WILLIS AUCKLAND 336 3:59:21 4
337 412 PHIL ROBINSON NGUNGURU 337 3:59:21 4
338 427 IAN ANGUS MORRINSVILLE 338 3:59:22 4
339 420 WILLY MULLER MORRINSVILLE 339 3:59:22 4
340 444 BRIAN EUNSON WHANGAREI 340 3:59:24 4
341 314 VANESSA JODAR AUCKLAND 341 4:00:00 3
342 270 PHILIP BURTON HAMILTON 342 4:00:05 3
343 240 SHIRLEY HASLAM AUCKLAND 343 4:00:32 3
344 464 FIONA MARTIN WHANGAREI 344 4:01:12 4
345 406 CHRIS POWELL WHANGAREI 345 4:01:21 5
346 514 GLENN MORTIMER WHANGAREI 346 4:01:21 5
347 438 ROBYN ALLEN WHANGAREI 347 4:02:15 4
348 315 ROBERT BAKER AUCKLAND 348 4:02:22 3
349 317 MAX LAMBERT AUCKLAND 349 4:02:23 3
350 338 STEPHEN BELL MANUKAU 350 4:02:24 3
351 329 GREG ELIAS WHANGAREI 351 4:04:13 3
352 330 GRANT JOLLIFFE PALMERSTON NORTH 352 4:04:14 3
353 419 JAMES MCLACHLAN WHANGAREI 353 4:04:35 4
354 434 MARIEKE VAN ZON RD2 ALBANY 354 4:04:46 4
355 460 COLLEEN MORROW AUCKLAND 355 4:04:46 4
356 413 DANIEL VAN WYK NORTHSHORE 356 4:04:46 4
357 452 DENNIS JACKSON WAIPU 357 4:04:47 4
358 447 MARK HUNTER MANUKAU 358 4:06:36 4
359 511 SALLY STEWART CHRISTCHURCH 359 4:06:37 5
360 454 BILLY GRIMES WHANGAREI 360 4:07:21 4
361 426 GREG MASON WHANGAREI 361 4:07:46 4
362 316 MICHELLE BURGESS AUCKLAND 362 4:07:48 3
363 277 DAVE STROM TAUPO 363 4:08:25 3
364 303 JANE WATSON-BAKER WELLINGTON 364 4:08:25 3
365 349 BRENDAN TRAYNOR WELLINGTON 365 4:08:25 3
366 459 ESTELLE TILLER WHANGAREI 366 4:09:35 4
367 448 SUE SHAND WHANGAREI 367 4:09:53 4
368 416 TERESA WILKINSON AUCKLAND 368 4:10:09 4
369 274 TONY HARESNAPE AUCKLAND 369 4:10:23 3
370 249 RAEWYN CALHAEM NORTH SHORE CITY 370 4:13:10 3
371 245 CHRIS CURRAN NORTHSHORE 371 4:13:10 3
372 289 MAIRI RABY AUCKLAND 372 4:13:10 3
373 430 JOHN ANDREWS NORTH SHORE CITY 373 4:13:15 4
374 247 GREG BROWN NORTHSHORE 374 4:13:24 3
375 300 NIGEL CAIGOU AUCKLAND 375 4:13:24 3
376 280 JOHN CORNAGA AUCKLAND 376 4:13:25 3
377 455 GEOFF CHILCOTT AUCKLAND 377 4:14:05 4
378 410 KEVIN REILLY AUCKLAND 378 4:14:23 4
379 411 ROBYN HART AUCKLAND 379 4:14:23 4
380 418 GRAHAM RANKIN AUCKLAND 380 4:15:47 4
381 102 MARK GILBERT AUCKLAND 381 4:17:25 3
382 439 HELEN BROWN LEVIN 382 4:22:19 4
383 409 SHERIE ELSTOB AUCKLAND 383 4:23:29 4
384 449 ANNE MCLEOD TAUPO 384 4:24:29 4
385 242 REBECCA MAXWELL AUCKLAND 385 4:24:32 3
386 404 DARYL NORRISH WHANGAREI 386 4:25:34 4
387 432 GRAEME SELKIRK AUCKLAND 387 4:26:20 4
388 433 WENDY SELKIRK AUCKLAND 388 4:26:20 4
389 440 PAUL MCDOWELL WHANGAREI 389 4:26:36 4
390 486 BRONWEN JONES NORTH SHORE CITY 390 4:32:12 4
391 436 TONY SWEETING WHANGAREI 391 4:32:56 4
392 415 LYNDA MANN AUCKLAND 392 4:33:03 4
393 506 DIANNA SUTHERLAND AUCKLAND 393 4:33:04 5
394 386 PAUL WILKINSON AUCKLAND 394 4:33:54 3
395 474 MACAULAY SARA WILKINSON AUCKLAND 395 4:33:54 4
396 510 STUART TUNNICLIFFE AUCKLAND 396 4:35:42 4
397 261 MELANIE INGRAM DEVONPORT 397 4:36:48 3
398 513 HEATHER LYON WHANGAREI 398 4:36:48 5
399 361 CHRIS SEELEY WHANGAREI 399 4:39:50 3
400 517 JOHN MCKINNEY NORTHLAND 400 4:40:53 5
401 472 NOELINE DEAN WHANGAREI 401 4:41:10 4
402 515 DALE HOLLANDS AUCKLAND 402 4:57:26 5
403 519 CHE GUEVARA CORMACK AUCKLAND 403 5:03:08 5
404 466 FIDEL CASTRO EDWARDS NAPIER 404 5:06:11 3
405 401 DAVE GREGORY AUCKLAND 405 5:07:49 5
406 405 CHRISTINE AUGUSTO AUCKLAND 406 5:07:49 5
407 422 MICHELLE ROBINSON AUCKLAND 407 5:07:49 5
408 512 SARAH WILLIAMSON AUCKLAND 408 5:07:49 5
409 507 TRUDIE MARTIN TURANGI 409 5:26:06 5
410 417 KATHY BODLEY TAIHAPE 410 5:26:07 4
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
ELITE DIRETO
LOOK 2018
ROTOR GAZE MTB
ISM Saddles
Morgan Blue Cleaning
SCHWALBE
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Femme Karl Murray 2 2010 Tour of New Caledonia
Tour de Femme Waterfront Auckland TT 2-10-10
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2018 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign