CyclingNZ Home
Mizone Twin Coast Discovery
21 Mar, 2006
Place First Name Surname Grade Time
         
1 Ryan WILLS FMIM16-19 9:24:28
2 Sam BEWLEY FMIM16-19 9:24:31
3 Mike NORTHEY FMIM16-19 9:25:24
4 Joshua ENGLAND FMIMO 9:25:33
5 Alex MEENHORST FMIM16-19 9:25:34
6 Brendan MCGRATH FMIMO 9:25:36
7 Paul SUMICH FMIMO 9:25:52
8 Justin KERR FMIMO 9:26:10
9 Antony GARDINER FMIMO 9:26:32
10 Linton MITCHELL FMIMO 9:26:52
11 Tony MITCHELL FMIMO 9:26:58
12 Murray SPENCER FMIMO 9:27:01
13 Bradley ALDRICH FMIM16-19 9:27:02
14 Sam HORN FMIMO 9:27:06
15 Blair COOPER FMIM16-19 9:27:13
16 Geoff GATES FMIM16-19 9:27:14
17 Chris MACIC FMIM16-19 9:27:41
18 Samuel WESTON FMIM16-19 9:27:55
19 Tristan HARVEY-SMITH FMIMO 9:29:01
20 Richard SPEER FMIMO 9:29:05
21 Jim BLACK FMIMO 9:29:33
22 Jono HAILSTONE FMIM16-19 9:29:33
23 Sam JENNINGS FMIMO 9:30:28
24 Rusty SMITH FMIMO 9:31:16
25 Gregory CAVANAGH FMIM40-49 9:32:04
26 Paul BISHOP FMIMO 9:32:20
27 Stevie HOSKING FMIM16-19 9:32:29
28 Simon HAMMOND FMIMO 9:32:36
29 Matthew BRICK FMIM40-49 9:33:40
30 John POTTER FMIMO 9:34:19
31 Scott PAPWORTH FMIMO 9:34:38
32 Ryan BARRON FMIMO 9:35:24
33 David WHYMAN FMIMO 9:37:39
34 Chris FAITHFULL FMIM40-49 9:38:04
35 Nick SUTHERLAND FMIMO 9:38:15
36 Brenton JAMES FMIM16-19 9:38:32
37 Adam SMITH FMIMO 9:38:33
38 Matthew TILL FMIMO 9:41:08
39 Daryn JOHNSTON FMIMO 9:41:58
40 Scott GUYTON FMIMO 9:44:26
41 Blair BRYDON FMIMO 9:44:45
42 Philip SUTHERLAND FMIM40-49 9:45:00
43 Benjamin LOWE FMIMO 9:48:22
44 Gina WAIBL FMIFO 9:48:41
45 Matt TAYLOR FMIMO 9:48:51
46 Nicolas MAIER FMIMO 9:54:26
47 Michael GOWING FMIM40-49 9:54:31
48 Jonathan JARMAN FMIM40-49 9:54:32
49 Brad KARP FMIM40-49 10:04:09
50 Rex THORLEY FMIMO 10:05:13
51 Thomas LIBBY FMIM16-19 10:06:28
52 Gareth SUMMERS FMIMO 10:09:15
53 Steven CAME FMIMO 10:09:55
54 Andrew MCNAB FMIM16-19 10:14:53
55 Mason SPIERS FMIM40-49 10:14:55
56 Rod WEINBERG FMIMO 10:15:02
57 Peter DAINTY FMIMO 10:15:06
58 Timothy HUNTER FMIMO 10:15:11
59 Tristan GARDINER FMIMO 10:15:14
60 Peter ALDER FMIM40-49 10:15:27
61 Bruce BOARDMAN FMIM40-49 10:15:29
62 Taylor GUNMAN FMIM16-19 10:15:37
63 Antony TAYLOR FMIM40-49 10:15:38
64 Mike DOWSING FMIM40-49 10:15:48
65 Michael GRIFFITH FMIM40-49 10:17:26
66 Charlie DUKE FMIM40-49 10:17:55
67 Tim WELCH FMIMO 10:18:04
68 Sean WRIGHT FMIMO 10:18:05
69 Grange LEAMAN FMIMO 10:19:15
70 Rushlee BUCHANAN FMIF16-19 10:19:19
71 Alastair BORWICK FMIM40-49 10:19:56
72 Dave ELLIS FMIM40-49 10:23:39
73 Paul GILKISON FMIM40-49 10:25:08
74 Craig SAWERS FMIMO 10:25:40
75 Nick CLEMENTS FMIM40-49 10:25:41
76 Stephen HAMMOND FMIMO 10:25:42
77 Todd MADDOCK FMIMO 10:25:46
78 Heath BROCKETT FMIMO 10:25:51
79 Chris JOHNSON FMIM50-59 10:27:07
80 James CLEMENT FMIMO 10:29:55
81 Brett SLATER FMIMO 10:30:04
82 Greg SHAW FMIM50-59 10:30:07
83 Cris LOVELL-SMITH FMIMO 10:31:04
84 Ian MARGAN FMIM50-59 10:35:36
85 Aimee FOWLER FMIF16-19 10:36:19
86 Syafik GHAMRY FMIM40-49 10:36:26
87 Jim KETTLEWELL FMIM60+ 10:38:10
88 Rob DINSDALE FMIM40-49 10:38:13
89 Larry EADE FMIM40-49 10:38:29
90 Charles STEWART FMIM40-49 10:38:32
91 Malcolm MEADS FMIM40-49 10:39:52
92 Bryce LAMBERT FMIM40-49 10:44:12
93 Maurice BROWN FMIM40-49 10:44:32
94 Lynda GOLDSACK FMIF40-49 10:45:26
95 Thomas JOHNSON FMIMO 10:46:06
96 David HORWOOD FMIM40-49 10:47:51
97 James AUSTIN FMIM40-49 10:50:16
98 Darrin PICARD FMIMO 10:51:44
99 Arran MACDONALD FMIMO 10:52:13
100 Aubry DODD FMIM40-49 10:52:21
101 Symon COLES FMIMO 10:52:24
102 Kevin FUTTER FMIM50-59 10:52:37
103 Mark CROSBIE FMIM40-49 10:52:39
104 Gaza LESLIE FMIM40-49 10:53:34
105 Brian MUMME FMIMO 10:54:18
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
ROTOR GAZE MTB
LOOK 2018
ELITE DIRETO
Morgan Blue Cleaning
ISM Saddles
SCHWALBE
 Photo Gallery
Mike NortheybioSPORT Series Champion Tour de Femme
Daniel Gate bioSPORT Crite Karl Murray 2 2010 Tour of New Caledonia
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign