CyclingNZ Home
Latest ResultsPAGE: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
DISCIPLINE:ALLTRACKROADFUN RIDESMTBBMXMASTERSSCHOOLS
Auckland Centre Track Championships Results - Saturday  26 Feb 2006
Saturday 25th February 2006 6.30pm EVENT 38 JUNIOR UNDER 15 OPEN 1500m SCRATCH FINAL 5 laps Place Time 2.16.25 43 Ruby Livingstone CMC 1 41 Stephanie McKenzie  >>
Auckland Centre Track Champs  22 Feb 2006
EVENT 7 JUNIOR UNDER 15 WOMEN - 500m TIME TRIAL FINAL Time Place 38 Ruby Livingstone CMC 46.133 2 41 Stephanie McKenzie CMC 43.892 1  >>
Wellington Centre Track Championships Results  14 Feb 2006
Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club Wellington Track Championships Results Sat 10/2/06 - Sun 11/2/06 Wellington Velodrome Hataitai Open Men Sprint: Qualifying Round: 1 Shayne Riches 11.98 2 Simon Crumpton 12.68 3 Aaron Rusden 12.87  >>
Wellington Velodrome Results  9 Feb 2006
Port Nicholson Poneke Cycling Club Track results 07/02/06 Wellington Velodrome Hataitai Seniors and Vets 2km Scratch Cat1: 1 Aaron Rusden 02:45 2 Andrew Jamieson 3 Bruce Cook Cat2:  >>
New Zealand Track Champs - Session 10  15 Jan 2006
Session 10 Saturday January 14 6PM Event 100 Just Looking Open Women Keirin Semi Final First 3 in each Semi Final to Final, Event 104 Semi Final 1 Semi Final 1 Number Name Centre Place Number Name Centre Place  >>
New Zealand Track Champs - Session 9  13 Jan 2006
Session 9 Friday January 13 6PM Event 89 TQ3 Navigant Elite Men Team Sprint Qualifying Round Fastest 4 teams to Final, Event 95 Heat 1 Number Name Centre 47 Hamish Norton Well 48 Shayne >>
New Zealand Track Champs - Session 8  13 Jan 2006
Session 8 Friday January 13 10AM Event 81 Konica Minolta Open Women Keirin Heats First 2 in each heat to Semi Finals, Event 100, others to repechage, Event 85 Heat 1 Heat 2 Number Name Centre Place Number Name Centre Place  >>
New Zealand Track Champs - Session 7  12 Jan 2006
Session 7 Thursday January 12 6PM Event 70 Watkins Honda U19 Women Sprint Semi Final Winners and Losers to Finals, Event 76 First Semi Final Number Name Centre Number Name Centre 35  >>
New Zealand Track Champs - Session 6  12 Jan 2006
Session 6 Thursday January 12 10AM Event 60 Watkins Honda U19 Women Sprint Seeding Round Fastest 8 to 1/4 Finals, Event 63 Number Name Centre Time Place 41 Helen Searle Cant 14.007 6 38  >>
New Zealand Track Champs - Session 2  9 Jan 2006
Session 2 Tuesday January 10 10AM Event 15 Kingsgate Avenue Hotel U17 Girls 2000m Individual Pursuit Qualify Round 2 fastest qualifiers to Final for First Place, next 2 fastest to Final for 3rd place, Event 26 Number Name Centre Time Place Heat 1 89 Sian Nuttall  >>
PAGE: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ELITE DIRETO
LOOK 2018
ROTOR GAZE MTB
SCHWALBE
Morgan Blue Cleaning
ISM Saddles
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Tour de Femme Waterfront Auckland TT 2-10-10
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign