CyclingNZ Home
Latest ResultsPAGE: 1 2 3 4 5
DISCIPLINE:ALLTRACKROADFUN RIDESMTBBMXMASTERSSCHOOLS
2014 NZ Secondary School Nationals  1 Oct 2014
Under 20 Boys : Nate Levin (Palmerston North Boys' High School) 10 points,1; John Newman-Watt (Massey High) 9 points,2; Harry Elworthy (Takapuna Grammar) 9 points,3; Luke Mudgway (Palmerston North Boys' High School) 9 points,4; Regan Gough (Central Hawke's Bay) 8 points,5. Under 20 Girls: Sophie Pulford (Saint Peter's Cambridge) 13 points,1; Bailey Saville (Columba) 11 points, 2; Hannah Gumbley >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U15 Girls After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 6LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U15 GIRLS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 Bonus FINISH PLACE TOTAL TOTAL GC >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U15 Boys After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 7 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U15 BOYS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 LAP 6 Bonus FINISH  >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U16 Girls After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 7 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U16 GIRLS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 LAP 6 Bonus FINISH  >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U16 Boys After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 10 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U16 BOYS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 LAP 6 LAP >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U17 Girls After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 10 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U17 GIRLS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 LAP 6 LAP >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U17 Boys After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 10 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U17 BOYS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 LAP 6 LAP 7 >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U20 Girls After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS NUMBER NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 10 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U20 GIRLS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5 LAP 6 >>
North Island Secondary Schools Champs U20 Boys After 2 Days  5 Sep 2009
AVANTI PLUS - NZSSC MT WELLINGTON INDIVIDAUL CYCLING CHAMPS No. NAME SCHOOL ITT ITT ITT HC HC HC 20 LAP RACE - Sprint points 1st = 5, 2nd = 3, 3rd = 1 CRIT U20 BOYS TIME PLACE POINTS TIME PLACE POINTS LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 >>
Race 5 Auckland Secondary Schools Cycling  18 Aug 2008
Junior Boys Next Start Number Team Grade min Sec 1/10s Penalty Place Total Points Rank min Sec 1/10s Hcp Place Total Hcp >>
PAGE: 1 2 3 4 5
LOOK 2018
ROTOR GAZE MTB
ELITE DIRETO
Morgan Blue Cleaning
ISM Saddles
SCHWALBE
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Tour de Femme Waterfront Auckland TT 2-10-10
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2018 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign